|
Post by jimsteel on Aug 7, 2023 16:40:47 GMT -5
KRONOS WARS 2023(COTG)
TAG TEAM TOURNAMENT
1ST ROUND 1-FDF Tradition(Climber+Tank) w/Commander Sam beat Big Top Terror(Snake+Cannonball)(LE) w/The Collector 2-Titan Samurai(Kenji+Azuma) w/Taichi beat Aran Power(The Dominator+Terminus) w/Velar the Great 3-Ceratonin+Bro Gnarly(GWFZ) w/Justin Case beat Avenging Warrior+Mighty Grogan)(Classics) w/Omega 4-Evolved(Orrus+Tarval) w/Reynard B Guile beat Collateral Damage(Gorack+Xansor)(CENTRA) w/Krakan 5-Rebel Empire(Nefarus+Vendetta) beat Onami+Talisman(CPC/POW) 6-Antillian Awakening(Char+Tek)(CENTRA) beat The Faction(BDK+The Mad One)(GWFZ) 7-Cosmic Forces(Adam+Antiadam)(CENTRA) w/Doomsayet(CENTRA) beat The Nature Boys (G.Q. Stratus+Solar Flair)(GWFZ) w/Johnny Rocket 8-Neuromancer+Nes Kincade(ACE) beat The Titan Bulldogs(Titan Kid II+Son of Saturn)(GWFZ) w/Kevin Butcher 9-Aeteran Pride(Malice+Spike)(GWF) w/Thrash beatup Tennis Pro+The Bug Buster(80's) 10-Supernova Explosion(Star Slayer+Adam Blast)(CENTRA) w/Ms Liberty beat The Shadow Clan(Hijack+Skulk)(ACE) by DQ 11-Devil's Triangle(Deadline+Bigfoot)(GWFZ) beat Pride+Millennium Warrior(GWFZ) w/Commander Sam 12-The Troubleshooters(Muss+The Bomb) w/Phantasy beat The Neptunian Destroyers(Mr Psycho+Blood Thirst)(GWFZ) w/Cannibal 13-Red Hot(Blazing Skull+Blazing Holocaust)(KRONOS) w/Maleph beat The Primal Natives (Cringe+Grovel)(CENTRA) 14-Infiniti(Chaos+Thantos) w/Morpheus beat Ricken Prince+Screw(CLASSICS) 15-6th Law(Ultra Clarion+Destructon 4300)(KRONOS) w/Destructon 3000 beat The Hellfire Club(Bishop Hell #1+#2) w/Royal Overlord by DQ 16-Mighty Leo+Jet Ser Strutter(80's) beat Decaying Factor(Rott+Ruined)(LE) w/The Witchdoctor 17-Warhawk+Arizona Chance(80's) beat the Dirty Heels(Scott Deville+Hellstone)(GWFZ) 18-Double Trouble(Flash+Turbo)(GWFZ) w/Kevin Butcher beat The Cygnus Destroyers(Reen+ Snafu)(GWFZ) w/Mangus 19-Unspeakable Horror(Blazing Skull+Anarchy)(GWF) w/Hunger beat Defiance(Jammer+ Blood)(CLASSICS) 20-The Gladiators(Apex+Havoc) beatup The Ghost of Terror(KRONOS)+Dreadnaught(GWF) w/Doomsayer(GWF) 21-The Champ+Death Clutch(GWFZ) beat The Norse Gods(Lightning+Man Mountain) w/Solaris 22-Assassin Underground(Sentinel+Saboteur)(CPC/POW) w/Fata Morgana beat Skid Row (Dizzy Lixx+Cesar Sleaze)(80's) 23-Tiberius Cota+Carson P Century(GWFZ) beat The Soulwatcher(CLASSICS)+Atman(GWF) 24-The Assassins(Daimyo+Dead Ringer) w/Darkos beat The Saint+The Messenger(GWFZ) 25-The Fraternity(Centauri+Nebula)(CENTRA) w/Omega beat Russian Power(Comrade Terror (LE Human)+Hammerhead(80's) 26-The Heroes(Sunman+Blue Dazzler)(GWF) beat The Assassins(Cardiak+La Vuelta)(GWFZ) w/The Master Assassin 27-Gladiators(FIST+Siege) beat Genesis(Anivar+Tauran) w/Commander Sam 28-The Galactic Rebels(Tendron+Doomsday Creature) w/Doomsayer beat Johnny Kobra+The Piranha(80's) 29-Heavy Artillery(Nth Degree+Monad) w/Doomsayer beat Madd Maxxus(Electric Axe+ Totally Awesome)(FTR) w/Johnny Rocket 30-Lower World(Death's Head+Erebus(CPC) w/Serpentine beat The Assassins(Whiplash+ Death Masque) w/Darkos 31-Animen Attack(Antak+Minotaur) w/Amazonia beat The Gladiators(P3(SE)+Santon the Loner)(CLASSICS) 32-Light Brigade(Lance At-Las+Aspin Northstar)(ACE) beat Dr Red Fang+Magnus Crimson Claw (GWFZ) 32-Completion(Godsend+Demon Godsend) w/Lady Godsend easily beat Beauty and the Beast (Vain+Bufet the Beast)(GWFZ) w/Maxine Babe 33-The True Way(Ahnu+Dar Gova)(CPC/POW) beat The Monster Squad(Skullgore+ Slashmaster)(80's) by DQ 34-Euritar+Atys Tetrac w/Commander Sam beat The Centaurians(Double Cross+Switchblade) w/Lorelei 35-Cossack Warriors(Sergei the Fierce+Yuri the Strong)(CPC) w/Xenia beat The Guardians (Omega+Morpheus)(CLASSICS) w/Commander Sam 36-Silent Violence(Stigma+Pendekar)(POW) w/Splatter beat Team CPC(Euritar+Mensar) w/Cordanus 37-Chronochasm(Omni+Odyssey)(ACE) easily beat The Rockers(Darth Brooks+Grillz)(GWFZ) w/Johnny Rocket 38-Centra Defense Fighters(General Aegis+Lance At-Las)(CENTRA) w/Trisis beat Stone Cold (Argo(LE)+ Olympus)(GWFZ) w/Stunning Steph 39-Brothers Oaken(Donk+Rorus)(ACE) beat Animal Pack(Incredible Badger+Battering Ram) w/Amazonia 40-Master Race(Thraxx+Zygon) w/Deadliest of the Species beat Frozen Fury(Buck Steele (GWF)+Blizzard) (CPC) w/Splatter 41-The Iron Hands(#1+#2) beat The Wind Riders(Tano+Rama)(CLASSICS) 42-Titan Diehard(Psyclone+Screwjob)(KRONOS) w/Lord Nexus beat The Keepers of the Stone (Rogue+Scourge) w/Magnus Colby 43-The Gamemasters #2(Star Warrior+Thantos) beat Spring Heeled Jack(LE)+Pumpkin's Head w/The Omen by DQ 44-Special Forces(Scorched Earth+Vagabond Warrior)(CENTRA) beat Genesis Prime(Vertigo+ Wraith) 45-Desolation factor(Rack+Ruin)(GWF) w/Doomsayer beat Horror Town(Halloween Machine +Splatter Voorhees)(LE) by DQ 46-Assassins(Enigma+Manslaughter) w/Darkos beat The Cosmic Rangers(Astro Turk+Black Hole Bart) 47-Godspeed(Achilles+Ajax)(GWFZ) w/Aphrodite beat Treehouse(Thorn+Gallows)(GWFZ) w/Hegemony 48-The Defenders(The Main Event+Hector the Holy Brown Bear) beat The Blood Brothers(Pit Viper+Splatter) w/Darkos by DQ 49-The Partisans(Voltarist+Partide)(CENTRA) w/Oracle beat The Rescue Squad(Cardinal Sin+ Saint Bernard)(GWFZ) w/Mandy 50-Steel Empire(Jim+Colt Steel)(GWFZ) w/Mary Ann Steel beat Astro Creep+Uma Dahmer(GWFZ) 51-The Purebloods(Halfblood+Creed)(GWFZ) beat Bull Bailey+Scott Nightingale (HEADLOCKED) 52-Soverign(Exo-King+The Grand Master) w/Lady Grand Master beat The Space Croppers (Natural Man+Renegade)(CLASSICS) w/Beast Rider 53-Animen Hardcore(King of Hardcore+Andromeda Dragon)(GWFZ) beat The Animen(Cuddley Claw+Xiongmao)(GWFZ) w/Mandy by DQ 54-Infiniti Extreme(Infinity+Infinity-Plex)(CLASSICS) beat The Anime(Bullet+Chilly Fu)(GWFZ) 55-Captain Crossbones+Vacant(FTR) w/Witch beat Serpent Unman+Reptillo w/Doomsayer 56-Deadly Sins(Vyper+Draconian Shiek) w/Krakan beat Gordon G Smack+Mark Bain(GWFZ) 57-Mangus+Torpor(CLASSICS) w/Doomsayer beat Meteor(ACE)+Eagle(CLASSICS) 58-Titan Revenge(Stryker+Revelation)(GWFZ) w/Kevin Butcher beat The Venusian Warfare (Apollo+Shukra)(GWFZ) 59-Antillian Ruins(Corporal Tek+Cremator)(ACE) beat Armistice(Clutch+Torrent)(GWFZ) 60-The Champions(Cosmos+Avenging Force)(KRONOS) w/Omega beat Flash Fannigan+ Daisuke Sengoku(GWFZ) w/Irish Bratz 61-Pierre the Enrmous+Dude Brohan(80's) beat Sledgend+Thor Massive(GWFZ) 62-The Gladiators(Malice+Overkill)(CENTRA) beat Homage+The Legacy(GWFZ) 63-Titan Hardcore(Payback+Overtime)(KRONOS) w/Lord Mexus beat Future Shock(Prime Colonizer+The Minister of War)(CENTRA) w/Magnus the Magnanimous 64-Scorpio+Y2K(GWFZ) beat Monster Mash(Megalore+Behemoth)(GWFZ) 65-Black Death(Eydilon+Balaal) w/Dark Menace beat Benedict+Konari(POW) 66-The Overmen(Cupid+Honos)(KRONOS) w/Uranus beat Team CPC(Marcus Colby+CPC Warrior)(GWFZ) w/Nora Pelf 67-The Hitmen(Darkest Justice+Calamity)(CENTRA) beat Mace(CPC)+Excalibur(POW) w/Cassandra 68-Sons of Royalty(Jack of Diamonds+Scion Nexus)(POW) w/Killer Queen beat Dorado Showdown(Bullwhip+Backlash)(CLASSICS) 69-Russian Power(Molotok+Kulak)(CPC) w/Xenia beat Chalupacabra+Chronoking(GWFZ) w/The Master Assassin 70-Castilex(Moog+Sentinel) beat Team Krull(Crust+Mass)(FTR) 71-FDF(Shayne+Zulfiqar) w/Scorn beat The Greek Gods(Actagon+Proteus)(GWF) 72-Santa's Sleigh(Santa Wolf+Santa Lope)(LE) w/Rotunda Clause beat The Colonizers (Tocsin +Mandrill) 73-Infiniti Extreme(Infinity+Infinity-Plex)(KRONOS) beat The Roclers(Chet Skye+Jesse Wild)(80's) 74-Lazer+Buzzsaw(80's) beat Nightmare(Cthulhu+Nyogoth)(GWFZ) 75-The Survivors(Nikolai+Thriller)(KRONOS) beat Titan Energy(Nitro+Tristan) w/Lord Nexus 76-Vampire Nation(Covin Black+Necros) w/Sinful beat Jack Hood+Marduuk(POW) by DQ 77-Titans(Eclipse+Perfect Specimen) w/Lord Nexus beat beat Team Brymstone(Mourn(CPC)+ Total Anarchy)CENTRA) w/Serpentine 78-Ketchup Please(Mad Jesters #1+#2) w/Nano beat The Animen(Harris+Powerslam)(GWFZ) w/Mandy 79-The Stormtroopers(Hammer+Powerhouse) w/Cassandra beat J.Bauermann+Atlas(GWFZ) 80-The Animen(Plethador+Mayham)(FTR) w/Chameleon beat Eastern Dynasty(Mitsuko+ Ghengis Khan) w/Krakan 81-All the Worlds a Stage(Matinee Idol+Macro)(POW) w/Franco Jesterelli beat CT-102 (Montrol+Commander Kraken)(CLASSICS) w/Mutant 82-The Defenders(Gatekeeper+Valour) w/Vallah beat Powerhouse(Earthquake+Massif) w/Commander Sam 83-The Gladiator Outcasts(Vengeance+Mayhem) beat Torq+Torn(GWFZ) w/Lorelei 84-2nd Realm(Reckless+Paladin) w/Vallah beat Deftone+Parox(GWFZ) w/Johnny Rocket 85-Strong+Morbid(GWFZ) beat The Gridiron(Blitz+Blindside)(GWFZ) 86-The Dark Assassins(Dark Invader+Cobalt Commander)(80's) w/Darkos beat The Natives (Krud+Ygorr) w/Lady Godsend 87-The Living Dead(Rotwurm+Noxious)(ACE) beat The Steel Knights(Darian Kingsman+Drake Steel)(GWFZ) w/Mary Ann Steel 88-Titan Paladin(Solar Flare+Moonstrike(CLASSICS) w/Trainer Jim beat Assassin Creed(Akuma +Kanazawa)(GWFZ) w/The Master Assassin 89-Lethal Lottery(Vyper+Bad Dude)(KRONOS) w/Krakan beat The Assassins(Harm+Hoodlum)(GWFZ) w/The Master Assassin 90-Titan Fury(Dragonmaster+Rising Sun) w/Lord Nexus beat The Sons of Capricorn(Ibex+ Markhor)(GWFZ) 91-Meteor Storm(Astro Crook+Buckshot Bart)(KRONOS) beat The Chicago Street Fighters (Agrippas+Ocularus)(GWFZ) 92-Good Ole Boys(Silas+Gordo)(POW) w/Xenia beat The Galactic Cops(Galactic Punisher+ Justice) w/Commander Sam 93-Hades+Fortune(KRONOS) w/Krakan beat Maul+Ripper(GWFZ) 94-Arctic Empire(King Tux+Cephalopodis)(FTR) w/Chameleon beat The Animen(Forlorn+Ram Jam)(GWFZ) w/Mandy 95-3rd Planet(Greg Valentine+Mike Fortune) w/Krakan beat The Young Allies(Vlad Hammer+ Adam Blast) w/Ms Liberty 96-Pillars of Power(Dynamo+Chopper Mattock) w/Reynard B Guile beat Mark Steele+South Beach Psychopath(HEADLOCKED) 97-Phoenix Rising(Janus+Matador of M83) beat 6th Law(Beta Clarion+Destructon 4200)(CLASSICS) w/Destructon 3000 98-Shock Troops(Conduit+Warfare)(CENTRA) beat The Galactic Gambler(Mr Vega+Ace)(GWFZ) 99-Ultimate Power(Chaos Supreme+Man of Power)(KRONOS) w/Omega beat The Headsmen (Death Knight III+Exzcutioner)(GWFZ) w/The Master Assassin 100-Coat of Arms(Alpha Force+Star Warrior) w/Omega beat Virus+Virus of Osiris(GWFZ) 101-Divinia Comedia(Dante+Comedy)(POW) w/Franco Jesterelli beat Asylum(Frenzy+Psycho) 102-Animal Instincts(Quetzal+Hanuman)(POW) w/Gila beat FDF(Helson+Crossfire(FS) w/Elina 103-Immovable Objects(Endgame+Monolith) w/Commander Sam beatup Stellar Nexus+ Bobby Roberts(GWFZ) w/Kevin Butcher 104-Darkness Falls(Krypt+Jakyll)(ACE) beat The Superpowers(Murtak+Disciple of Terror) w/Sinful 105-The Animen(Iron Mane+Ram) w/Amazonia beat The Hired Guns(Dark Warrior+ Vigilante Warrior)(GWFZ} 106-S & M(Painmaster+Sycophant)(ACE) beat The Aetheran Hunters(Fury(GWF)+Ultimatum (KRONOS) w/Destructon 3000 107-Assassin Creed(Assassin X+Z)(GWFZ) w/Assassin Z beat Trash Animan+Tortalis(GWFZ) 108-America's Team(Nightmerica+American Warrior)(GWFZ) beat Hechilles+Code Enforcer #1 (CLASSICS) 109-Birds of Prey(Talon+Raven)(CPC/POW) w/Exo-King beat Gerik the Gifted+Gustav the Golem(GWFZ) 110-Absalom+Thayne(CPC/POW) beat Duplos(Gemin+Gemello)(GWFZ) w/Johnny Rocket 111-OFC(Shylock+Zed Marlowe)(POW) w/Splatter beat The Faction(Danger+Damage)(GWFZ) 112-Mercury Rising(Professor Sudden+The Phenomenal Swift)(GWFZ) beat Agdluak+Barys (FTR) 113-The Gamehunters(Kill Prey+Bounty Hunter) w/Shann-Ra beat Kavan+Andromedastein (GWFZ) 114-Jungle Fever(Terak+Stalker) w/The Creeper beat The Headsmen(Death Knight+ Executioner) w/Darkos 115-Murdok's Army(Murdok+Oppressor)(CENTRA) beat The Void(Xymbiote+Leviathan)(GWFZ) w/Solstice 116-Gladiator Legends(Massacre+Brute) w/Thrash beatup the Christmas Creatures(Reptillo the Red Nosed Reindeer+<Mutant Elf(LE) w/Rotunda Clause 117-The Rocketmen(Prodigy+Avalanche)(KRONOS) w/Johnny Rocket beat The Mega Powers (Big Superstar+Freakout)(GWFZ) 118-Darwin's Legacy(Nero+Hadrian)(POW) w/Dr Barnabus beat The Ravagers(Rankor+ Ventross(ACE) 119-WAR(Raven+Holocaust)(KRONOS) w/Destructon 3000 beat The Wildcats(Tigeera+ Jaguaro)(GWFZ) 120-Quintessence(Epitome+Paragon)(CENTRA) beat The Estorians(Tantalis+Parsec)(CLASSICS) 121-Amazing Tricks(Amazing Mann(ACE)+Tricks(GWF) beat Animen Savages(Umagapotamus+ Silverback)(GWFZ) by DQ 122-Millenium(Colossus+Heracles) w/Anaxis beat Truth or Consequences(Tortured Soul+ Agony)(CENTRA) w/Oracle by DQ 123-The Mercenaries(Vigilante+Soldier of Fortune) w/Krakan beat Warbound+Insta-Pain (GWFZ) 124-Omega+Commander Sam(KRONOS) beat The Royal Court(Gemini+Pharoah Khety) w/Royal Overlord 125-The Nobles of Tarkania(Peerage+Prince of the Rose)(CENTRA) beat The Defenders of Castilex(The Loyalist+Musck) 126-The College of Kronos(Totalis+Mayday)(KRONOS) w/The Mentor beat The Outsiders (Blade Machismo+Jackknife)(GWFZ) 127-The Chameleon Creatures(Future Shock+Black Death) beat The Boys from Mecatoid(Hiro+ Kristoff)(CENTRA) w/Magnus the Magnanimous 128-House of Pain(Mr Bloat+General Rankor)(ACE) beat The Fight Club(Ares+Irish Heat)(GWFZ) w/Irish Bratz 129-Ace Arcadium+Dangerzone(80's) beat Viggo+Gunnar(CPC/POW) 130-Twin Telepathy(Cool+Warden)(KRONOS) w/Johnny Rocket beat Rhythm and Bruise(Man in Black+Darth Pelvis)(GWFZ) w/Sonny Rocket 131-Mean Streets(Skiver+Patch) beat The Czar+Brainstorm(CPC/POW) w/Darla 132-The Jungle Warriors(Malkuth+Panther Warrior) w/She Devil beat The Contenders(Rafaki (CLASSICS)+Paragon) w/Nora Pelf 133-The Z-Men(Prince Zed(CPC)+Zouave(CLASSICS) w/Exo-King beat The Champions (Champion of M83+The Champion of the Galaxy)(GWFZ) 134-The Gladiators(Aetheran Overmaster+Turmoil) beatup the Gamblers(Illustrious+Rolex)(GWFZ) 135-The Brazilian Strike Force(Marco Sabino+Raul Valerjo)(POW) beat The Animen(Tusk+ Shell Shocker)(GWFZ) w/Mandy 136-The Special Forces(Scorch+Sheppard)(ACE) beat Malpractice(Surgeon+Doctor Payne)(GWFZ) w/Nurse ELizabeth 137-Slaughterhouse(Mayhem Unleashed+Splatter)(CENTRA) w/Magnus the Magnanimous beatup The Savage Ones(Beast Rider+Sectarian) w/Terak 138-Illuminate(Indigo+The Zealot)(POW) w/Talisman beat The Ying/Yang Demons(Oni+ Tennin)(GWFZ) 139-The Code Enforcers(#2+#3) w/Commander Sam beat Pandemic(Manic+Fringe)(GWFZ) 140-The Everything Show(Mr Everything+Show Stopper) w/Deva beat Cygnus Strike Force (U.S. Traitor+Maelstrom) w/Mangus 141-The Hive(Mantis+Swarm) w/Cat Fight beat Pardon+Astarte(FTR) w/Moonlight 142-The Penthouse Punks(Romulus+Taurine)(CPC/POW) w/Magnus Colby beat The Theatre of Pain(Comedy+Tragedy)(CAW) w/Franco Jesterelli 143-The Gods of War(Mars+Jupiter)(GWFZ) beat Cypher+Conundrum(POW) 144-The Predators(Lope+Wolf) w/Amazonia beat Polarity(Salvation+Sin)(CLASSICS) 145-Blacklist(Tyranny+Mensar(KRONOS) beat The Void(King Leviathan+Zymbiote)(GWFZ) w/Ryu 146-Titan Rage(Mike Quackenbush+Dragonlord)(GWFZ) w/Kevin Butcher beat The Witchdoctor(ACE)+Zombie Dreadnaught(LE) by DQ 147-The College of Kronos(Preceptor+Mentor)(KRONOS) w/Mentress beat Rocket Power (Johnny(GWF)+Sonny Rocket(FTR) 148-Heritage(Lord Nexus Jr+Saboteur(CENTRA) beat Creature Feature(Mutant+The Creeper) w/Krakan 149-Joe Olson+Facade(GWFZ) beat Symbiosis+Retribution 150-The Strongmen(Gryt+Tanck) w/Vin Strutter The Animen(Jack Rabbid+Cernunnos) w/Honey Bunny 151-The Greek Gods(Actagon+Proteus)(KRONOS) w/Solaris beat Generation X(Grunge+ Metalhead) w/Johnny Rocket 152-Murdok+Gheist(ACE) beat 2nd Reign(Slave Beast+Epoch) 153-No Fear(Archon+Pulsar) w/Lord Nexus beat The Betrayers(Death Masque+Cage Death) w/Rotunda 154-ACE(Pendragon+Avarice)(LE) beat Mack Calibur+Hustler by DQ 155-The Shock Syndicate(Flatliner+Holocaust)(ACE) beat X-Nails+Xaphan(GWFZ) 156-Aegis+Zeta Grey(ACE) beat Magnifico+Pariah(GWFZ w/Johnny Rocket 157-The King's Court(Defender of the Realm+King Lear) w/Killer Queen beat Krampuseed+ Jack Frost(LE) by DQ 158-The Rebels(Revolver+Doomsayer)(CENTRA) beat The Gladiators(Rush+Rage) 159-The Gladiators(Category Five+Torment)(KRONOS) beat Elemental Fury(Cyclone+ Avalanche) w/Johnny Rocket 160-The Depths Below(Tempest+Quagmire) w/Hyla beat The Crosscurrents(Thetis+Vortex) (CLASSICS) 161-The Ravagers(Dransak+Ventross)(CENTRA) beat The Ninja Assassins(Daeman+Hydrax) w/Darkos 162-The Ultimate Fighters(Clinch+Shoot) w/She Devil beat Crow+Dogma(GWFZ) 163-Heavy Metal(Grash+Motor Psycho)(GWFZ) beat Tyroo+PI(GWFZ) 164-Desolation Factor(Rack+Ruin)(KRONOS) beat Drake Ikon+Tycho Righteous(POW) 165-Cosmic Forces(Anti-Matter+Matter) w/Doomsayer beat Abattoir+Evil Dead(GWFZ) 166-The Overmen(Jupiter+Olympia)(KRONOS) w/Uranus beat The Titans(Faller+Giant Azuma) w/Taichi 167-Twin Blood(Dreggs+Sleeeze) w/Johnny Rocket beat The Masked Marvels(Halcon Oro+ Lycosa) w/Darkos 168-The Gladiators(Scar+Necro Butcher)(GWFZ) beat Duplos(GWFZ) 169-Stars & STripes(U.S. Male+American Guy) w/Phantasy beat Solaris+Rune Larrs(KRONOS) 170-The Archangels(Gabriel+Exodus)(ACE) beat Darmody+Alphonse(GWFZ) 171-Gladiator Vanguard(Thunder+Overkill) beat Animen MMA(Pullos+Chuck the Roo)(GWFZ) 172-Air Titan(Pulsar Prime+Quasar) w/Trainer Jim beat Salvage+Pure(GWFZ) 173-Tombstone+Mastadon(GWFZ) beat Better than Human(PSI+Tharkas) 174-Stars & Stripes(American Made+U.S. Male)(KRONOS) w/Commander Sam beat Alter Ego (Hyper+Genocide) w/Doomsayer 175-The Mercenaries(Galactic Punmnisher+Tongsoon)(KRONOS) w/Krakan beat Bloodbath (Razor Sharp+Pandamonium)(GWFZ) by DQ 176-Superiority Complex(Prodigy+Skinhead) w/Morpheus beat The Atletic Club(The Matador +Man of Mower)(CLASSICS) 177-The Gladiators(P12+Evolution)(CENTRA) w/Doomsayer beat The Hunters of Prey(Karah+ Wildcat)(CPC) w/Gila 178-Next Generation(Bloodline+Encubus) w/Mother Superior beat Starring Mister Centra(Mister Centra+Beasley Cumming)(CENTRA) 179-Primeval Destruction(Warfare+Hybrid)(ACE) beat The Stud Stable(Vanity+Mr Galaxy) w/Sweet Thing 180-The Species(Rubicon+Puma)(POW) w/Desdemona beat The Hitmen(Krakan+Saber) w/Nakano Takeko 181-The Three(Sur+Bex) beat The Renegades(Cycle Hog+Cannibal) by DQ 182-Omicron Force(Max Shield+Steele Freak) beat The Creatures of Lamia(Turge+Cyclopes) w/Maleph 183-Style+Grace(Alex Grace+Stylish Assassin)(HEADLOCKED) beat The Space Pirates(Red Pirate Rogers(80's)+The Dread Pirate of M83(GWFZ) 184-The Hellraisers(Darkseed(ACE)+Nightmare(KRONOS) w/Maramus beatup Butch Bester+ Tone Crusher w/Johnny Rocket 185-Gladiators(Spike+Paralyze)(KRONOS) beat Dimension X(Vector One+Vice)(CLASSICS) 186-Alien Corps(Comrade Terror+Tongsoon) w/Doomsayer beat Torin Caelum+K.O. Keller (CLASSICS) 187-Titan Power(Billy Jo Boxer+Lord Nexus) w/Trainer Jim beat The Western Powers(U.S. Patriot+Commander Sam) w/Ms Liberty 188-Team Kronos(Pegasus+Swarm)(KRONOS) w/Omega beat The Demons of Hydra(Demon +Hydra) w/Darkos 189-Credo(T.K.+Raze)(POW) w/Talisman beat The Mensans(Cordsar++Trotarus)(CLASSICS) w/Cordanus 190-The Wizards(Mesmer(GWF)+Phantast(CLASSICS) w/Royal Overlord beat The Savages (Ravage+Snarl)(GWFZ) 191-The Royal Family(Killer Queen+Exo-King) beat Brogue+Chagatai(GWFZ) 192-The Ravagers(Nicodemus+Nemean)(ACE) beat Chet Dudebro+Julian Stevens(GWFZ)
|
|
|
Post by jimsteel on Aug 7, 2023 20:09:17 GMT -5
KRONOS WARS 2023(COTG)
TAG TEAM TOURNAMENT
2ND ROUND 1-Titan Samurai(Kenji+Azuma) w/Taichi beat FDF Tradition(Climber+Tank) w/Commander Sam 2-Evolved(Orrus+Tarval) w/Reynard B Guile beat Ceratonin+Bro Gnarly(GWFZ) w/Justin Case 3-Rebel Empire(Nefarus+Vendetta) beat Antillian Awakening(Char+Tek)(CENTRA) 4-Cosmic Forces(Adam+Antiadam)(CENTRA) w/Doomsayet(CENTRA) beat Neuromancer+Nes Kincade(ACE) 5-Aeteran Pride(Malice+Spike)(GWF) w/Thrash beat Supernova Explosion(Star Slayer+Adam Blast)(CENTRA) w/Ms Liberty 6-The Troubleshooters(Muss+The Bomb) w/Phantasy beat Devil's Triangle(Deadline+Bigfoot)(GWFZ) 7-Infiniti(Chaos+Thantos) w/Morpheus beat Red Hot(Blazing Skull+Blazing Holocaust)(KRONOS) w/Maleph by DQ 8-6th Law(Ultra Clarion+Destructon 4300)(KRONOS) w/Destructon 3000 beat Mighty Leo+Jet Ser Strutter(80's) 9-Warhawk+Arizona Chance(80's) beat Double Trouble(Flash+Turbo)(GWFZ) w/Kevin Butcher 10-Unspeakable Horror(Blazing Skull+Anarchy)(GWF) w/Hunger beat The Gladiators(Apex +Havoc) w/Deva 11-The Champ+Death Clutch(GWFZ) beat Assassin Underground(Sentinel+Saboteur)(CPC/POW) w/Fata Morgana 12-The Assassins(Daimyo+Dead Ringer) w/Darkos beat Tiberius Cota+Carson P Century (GWFZ) 13-The Heroes(Sunman+Blue Dazzler)(GWF) beat The Fraternity(Centauri+Nebula)(CENTRA) w/Omega 14-Gladiators(FIST+Siege) beat The Galactic Rebels(Tendron+Doomsday Creature) w/Doomsayer 15-Heavy Artillery(Nth Degree+Monad) w/Doomsayer beat Lower World(Death's Head+ Erebus(CPC) w/Serpentine 16-Light Brigade(Lance At-Las+Aspin Northstar)(ACE) beat Animen Attack(Antak+Minotaur) w/Amazonia 17-Completion(Godsend+Demon Godsend) w/Lady Godsend easily beat The True Way(Ahnu +Dar Gova)(CPC/POW) 18-Cossack Warriors(Sergei the Fierce+Yuri the Strong)(CPC) w/Xenia beat Euritar+Atys Tetrac w/Commander Sam 19-Chronochasm(Omni+Odyssey)(ACE) easily beat Silent Violence(Stigma+Pendekar)(POW) w/Splatter 20-Centra Defense Fighters(General Aegis+Lance At-Las)(CENTRA) w/Trisis beat Brothers Oaken(Donk+Rorus)(ACE) 21-Master Race(Thraxx+Zygon) w/Deadliest of the Species beat The Iron Hands(#1+#2) 22-The Gamemasters #2(Star Warrior+Thantos) beat Titan Diehard(Psyclone+Screwjob)(KRONOS) w/Lord Nexus 23-Special Forces(Scorched Earth+Vagabond Warrior)(CENTRA) beat Desolation Factor (Rack+Ruin)(GWF) w/Doomsayer 24-Assassins(Enigma+Manslaughter) w/Darkos beat Godspeed(Achilles+Ajax)(GWFZ) w/Aphrodite 25-The Defenders(The Main Event+Hector the Holy Brown Bear) beat The Partisans(Voltarist +Partide)(CENTRA) w/Oracle 26-Steel Empire(Jim+Colt Steel)(GWFZ) w/Mary Ann Steel beat The Purebloods(Halfblood+ Creed)(GWFZ) 27-Soverign(Exo-King+The Grand Master) w/Lady Grand Master beat Animen Hardcore(King of Hardcore+Andromeda Dragon)(GWFZ) 28-Captain Crossbones+Vacant(FTR) w/Witch beat Infiniti Extreme(Infinity+Infinity-Plex)(CLASSICS) 29-Deadly Sins(Vyper+Draconian Shiek) w/Krakan beat Mangus+Torpor(CLASSICS) w/Doomsayer 30-Antillian Ruins(Corporal Tek+Cremator)(ACE) beat Titan Revenge(Stryker+Revelation)(GWFZ) w/Kevin Butcher 31-The Champions(Cosmos+Avenging Force)(KRONOS) w/Omega beat Pierre the Enormous +Dude Brohan(80's) 32-The Gladiators(Malice+Overkill)(CENTRA) beat Titan Hardcore(Payback+Overtime)(KRONOS) w/Lord Mexus 33-Black Death(Eydilon+Balaal) w/Dark Menace beat Scorpio+Y2K(GWFZ) 34-The Hitmen(Darkest Justice+Calamity)(CENTRA) beat The Overmen(Cupid+Honos)(KRONOS) w/Uranus 35-Sons of Royalty(Jack of Diamonds+Scion Nexus)(POW) w/Killer Queen beat Russian Power (Molotok+Kulak)(CPC) w/Xenia 36-Castilex(Moog+Sentinel) w/Purge beat FDF(Shayne+Zulfiqar) w/Scorn 37-Infiniti Extreme(Infinity+Infinity-Plex)(KRONOS) beat Santa's Sleigh(Santa Wolf+Santa Lope)(LE) w/Rotunda Clause 38-The Survivors(Nikolai+Thriller)(KRONOS) beat Lazer+Buzzsaw(80's) 39-Titans(Eclipse+Perfect Specimen) w/Lord Nexus beat Vampire Nation(Covin Black+Necros) w/Sinful 40-Ketchup Please(Mad Jesters #1+#2) w/Nano beat The Stormtroopers(Hammer+ Powerhouse) w/Cassandra 41-All the Worlds a Stage(Matinee Idol+Macro)(POW) w/Franco Jesterelli beat The Animen (Plethador+Mayham)(FTR) w/Chameleon 42-The Defenders(Gatekeeper+Valour) w/Vallah beat The Gladiator Outcasts(Vengeance +Mayhem) 43-2nd Realm(Reckless+Paladin) w/Vallah beat Strong+Morbid(GWFZ) 44-The Dark Assassins(Dark Invader+Cobalt Commander)(80's) w/Darkos beat The Living Dead (Rotwurm+Noxious)(ACE) 45-Lethal Lottery(Vyper+Bad Dude)(KRONOS) w/Krakan beat Titan Paladin(Solar Flare+ Moonstrike(CLASSICS) w/Trainer Jim 46-Titan Fury(Dragonmaster+Rising Sun) w/Lord Nexus beat Meteor Storm(Astro Crook+ Buckshot Bart)(KRONOS) 47-Good Ole Boys(Silas+Gordo)(POW) w/Xenia beat Hades+Fortune(KRONOS) w/Krakan 48-3rd Planet(Greg Valentine+Mike Fortune) w/Krakan beat Arctic Empire(King Tux+ Cephalopodis)(FTR) w/Chameleon 49-Phoenix Rising(Janus+Matador of M83) beat Pillars of Power(Dynamo+Chopper Mattock) w/Reynard B Guile 50-Shock Troops(Conduit+Warfare)(CENTRA) beat Ultimate Power(Chaos Supreme+Man of Power)(KRONOS) w/Omega 51-Coat of Arms(Alpha Force+Star Warrior) w/Omega beat Divinia Comedia(Dante+Comedy)(POW) w/Franco Jesterelli 52-Immovable Objects(Endgame+Monolith) w/Commander Sam beatup Animal Instincts (Quetzal+Hanuman)(POW) w/Gila 53-Darkness Falls(Krypt+Jakyll)(ACE) beat The Animen(Iron Mane+Ram) w/Amazonia 54-S & M(Painmaster+Sycophant)(ACE) beat Assassin Creed(Assassin X+Z)(GWFZ) w/Assassin Z 55-Birds of Prey(Talon+Raven)(CPC/POW) w/Exo-King beat America's Team(Nightmerica+ American Warrior)(GWFZ) 56-OFC(Shylock+Zed Marlowe)(POW) w/Splatter beat Absalom+Thayne(CPC/POW) 57-The Gamehunters(Kill Prey+Bounty Hunter) w/Shann-Ra beat Mercury Rising(Professor Sudden+The Phenomenal Swift)(GWFZ) 58-Murdok's Army(Murdok+Oppressor)(CENTRA) beat Jungle Fever(Terak+Stalker) w/The Creeper 59-Gladiator Legends(Massacre+Brute) w/Thrash beat The Rocketmen(Prodigy+Avalanche)(KRONOS) w/Johnny Rocket 60-Darwin's Legacy(Nero+Hadrian)(POW) w/Dr Barnabus beat WAR(Raven+Holocaust)(KRONOS) w/Destructon 3000 61-Amazing Tricks(Amazing Mann(ACE)+Tricks(GWF) beat Quintessence(Epitome+Paragon)(CENTRA 62-The Mercenaries(Vigilante+Soldier of Fortune) w/Krakan beat Millenium(Colossus+ Heracles) w/Anaxis beat 63-Omega+Commander Sam(KRONOS) beat The Nobles of Tarkania(Peerage+Prince of the Rose)(CENTRA) 64-The Chameleon Creatures(Future Shock+Black Death) beat The College of Kronos(Totalis+ Mayday)(KRONOS) w/The Mentor 65-House of Pain(Mr Bloat+General Rankor)(ACE) beat Ace Arcadium+Dangerzone(80's) 66-Twin Telepathy(Cool+Warden)(KRONOS) w/Johnny Rocket beat Mean Streets(Skiver +Patch) 67-The Jungle Warriors(Malkuth+Panther Warrior) w/She Devil beat The Z-Men(Prince Zed (CPC)+Zouave(CLASSICS) w/Exo-King 68-The Gladiators(Aetheran Overmaster+Turmoil) beat The Brazilian Strike Force(Marco Sabino+Raul Valerjo)(POW) 69-The Special Forces(Scorch+Sheppard)(ACE) beat Slaughterhouse(Mayhem Unleashed+ Splatter)(CENTRA) w/Magnus the Magnanimous by DQ 70-The Code Enforcers(#2+#3) w/Commander Sam beat Illuminate(Indigo+The Zealot)(POW) w/Talisman 71-The Everything Show(Mr Everything+Show Stopper) w/Deva beat The Hive(Mantis+ Swarm) w/Cat Fight 72-The Penthouse Punks(Romulus+Taurine)(CPC/POW) w/Magnus Colby beat The Gods of War(Mars+Jupiter)(GWFZ) 73-The Predators(Lope+Wolf) w/Amazonia beat Blacklist(Tyranny+Mensar(KRONOS) 74-The College of Kronos(Preceptor+Mentor)(KRONOS) w/Mentress beat Titan Rage(Mike Quackenbush+Dragonlord)(GWFZ) w/Kevin Butcher 75-Heritage(Lord Nexus Jr+Saboteur(CENTRA) beat Joe Olson+Facade(GWFZ) 76-The Greek Gods(Actagon+Proteus)(KRONOS) w/Solaris beat The Strongmen(Gryt+Tanck) w/Vin Strutter 77-Murdok+Gheist(ACE) beat No Fear(Archon+Pulsar) w/Lord Nexus 78-The Shock Syndicate(Flatliner+Holocaust)(ACE) beat ACE(Pendragon+Avarice)(LE) 79-Aegis+Zeta Grey(ACE) beat The King's Court(Defender of the Realm+King Lear) w/Killer Queen 80-The Gladiators(Category Five+Torment)(KRONOS) beat The Rebels(Revolver+Doomsayer)(CENTRA) 81-The Ravagers(Dransak+Ventross)(CENTRA) beat The Depths Below(Tempest+Quagmire) w/Hyla 82-The Ultimate Fighters(Clinch+Shoot) w/She Devil beat Heavy Metal(Grash+Motor Psycho)(GWFZ) 83-Desolation Factor(Rack+Ruin)(KRONOS) beat Cosmic Forces(Anti-Matter+Matter) w/Doomsayer 84-Twin Blood(Dreggs+Sleeeze) w/Johnny Rocket beat The Overmen(Jupiter+Olympia)(KRONOS) w/Uranus 85-Stars & STripes(U.S. Male+American Guy) w/Phantasy beat The Gladiators(Scar+Necro Butcher)(GWFZ) 86-Gladiator Vanguard(Thunder+Overkill) beat The Archangels(Gabriel+Exodus)(ACE) 87-Tombstone+Mastadon(GWFZ) beat Air Titan(Pulsar Prime+Quasar) w/Trainer Jim 88-Stars & Stripes(American Made+U.S. Male)(KRONOS) w/Commander Sam beat The Mercenaries(Galactic Punmnisher+Tongsoon)(KRONOS) w/Krakan 89-Superiority Complex(Prodigy+Skinhead) w/Morpheus beat The Gladiators(P12+Evolution)(CENTRA) w/Doomsayer 90-Next Generation(Bloodline+Encubus) w/Mother Superior beat Primeval Destruction (Warfare+Hybrid)(ACE) 91-The Species(Rubicon+Puma)(POW) w/Desdemona beat The Three(Sur+Bex) 92-Omicron Force(Max Shield+Steele Freak) beat Style+Grace(Alex Grace+Stylish Assassin)(HEADLOCKED) 93-Gladiators(Spike+Paralyze)(KRONOS) beat The Hellraisers(Darkseed(ACE)+Nightmare) (KRONOS) w/Maramus 94-Titan Power(Billy Jo Boxer+Lord Nexus) w/Trainer Jim beat Alien Corps(Comrade Terror+ Tongsoon) w/Doomsayer 95-Team Kronos(Pegasus+Swarm)(KRONOS) w/Omega beat Credo(T.K.+Raze)(POW) w/Talisman 96-The Royal Family(Killer Queen+Exo-King) beat The Wizards(Mesmer(GWF)+Phantast) (CLASSICS) w/Royal Overlord
|
|
|
Post by jimsteel on Aug 7, 2023 20:34:22 GMT -5
KRONOS WARS 2023(COTG)
TAG TEAM TOURNAMENT
3RD ROUND 1-Titan Samurai(Kenji+Azuma) w/Taichi beat Evolved(Orrus+Tarval) w/Reynard B Guile 2-Rebel Empire(Nefarus+Vendetta) beat Cosmic Forces(Adam+Antiadam)(CENTRA) w/Doomsayet(CENTRA) 3-Aeteran Pride(Malice+Spike)(GWF) w/Thrash beat The Troubleshooters(Muss+The Bomb) w/Phantasy 4-Infiniti(Chaos+Thantos) w/Morpheus beat 6th Law(Ultra Clarion+Destructon 4300)(KRONOS) w/Destructon 3000 5-Unspeakable Horror(Blazing Skull+Anarchy)(GWF) w/Hunger beat Warhawk+Arizona Chance(80's) 6-The Champ+Death Clutch(GWFZ) beat The Assassins(Daimyo+Dead Ringer) w/Darkos 7-Gladiators(FIST+Siege) beat The Heroes(Sunman+Blue Dazzler)(GWF) 8=Heavy Artillery(Nth Degree+Monad) w/Doomsayer beat Light Brigade(Lance At-Las+Aspin Northstar)(ACE) 9-Cossack Warriors(Sergei the Fierce+Yuri the Strong)(CPC) w/Xenia beat Completion (Godsend+Demon Godsend) w/Lady Godsend 10-Chronochasm(Omni+Odyssey)(ACE) easily beat Centra Defense Fighters(General Aegis+ Lance At-Las)(CENTRA) w/Trisis 11-Master Race(Thraxx+Zygon) w/Deadliest of the Species beat The Gamemasters #2(Star Warrior+Thantos) 12-Special Forces(Scorched Earth+Vagabond Warrior)(CENTRA) beat Assassins(Enigma+ Manslaughter) w/Darkos 13-The Defenders(The Main Event+Hector the Holy Brown Bear) beat Steel Empire(Jim+Colt Steel)(GWFZ) w/Mary Ann Steel 14-Soverign(Exo-King+The Grand Master) w/Lady Grand Master beat Captain Crossbones+ Vacant(FTR) w/Witch 15-Deadly Sins(Vyper+Draconian Shiek) w/Krakan beat Antillian Ruins(Corporal Tek+ Cremator)(ACE) 16-The Gladiators(Malice+Overkill)(CENTRA) beat The Champions(Cosmos+Avenging Force)(KRONOS) w/Omega 17-Black Death(Eydilon+Balaal) w/Dark Menace beat The Hitmen(Darkest Justice+Calamity)(CENTRA) 18-Sons of Royalty(Jack of Diamonds+Scion Nexus)(POW) w/Killer Queen beat Castilex(Moog +Sentinel) w/Purge 19-Infiniti Extreme(Infinity+Infinity-Plex)(KRONOS) beat The Survivors(Nikolai+Thriller)(KRONOS) 20-Titans(Eclipse+Perfect Specimen) w/Lord Nexus beat Ketchup Please(Mad Jesters #1+#2) w/Nano 21-The Defenders(Gatekeeper+Valour) w/Vallah beat All the Worlds a Stage(Matinee Idol+ Macro)(POW) w/Franco Jesterelli 22-The Dark Assassins(Dark Invader+Cobalt Commander)(80's) w/Darkos beat The 2nd Realm(Reckless+Paladin) w/Vallah 23-Lethal Lottery(Vyper+Bad Dude)(KRONOS) w/Krakan beat Titan Fury(Dragonmaster+Rising Sun) w/Lord Nexus 24-Good Ole Boys(Silas+Gordo)(POW) w/Xenia beat 3rd Planet(Greg Valentine+Mike Fortune) w/Krakan 25-The Shock Troops(Conduit+Warfare)(CENTRA) beat Phoenix Rising(Janus+Matador of M83) 26-Coat of Arms(Alpha Force+Star Warrior) w/Omega beat Immovable Objects(Endgame+ Monolith) w/Commander Sam 27-S & M(Painmaster+Sycophant)(ACE) beat Darkness Falls(Krypt+Jakyll)(ACE) 28-OFC(Shylock+Zed Marlowe)(POW) w/Splatter beat Birds of Prey(Talon+Raven)(CPC/POW) w/Exo-King 29-Murdok's Army(Murdok+Oppressor)(CENTRA) beat The Gamehunters(Kill Prey+Bounty Hunter) w/Shann-Ra 30-Darwin's Legacy(Nero+Hadrian)(POW) w/Dr Barnabus beat Gladiator Legends (Massacre+Brute) w/Thrash 31-Amazing Tricks(Amazing Mann(ACE)+Tricks(GWF) beat The Mercenaries(Vigilante+Soldier of Fortune) w/Krakan 32-The Chameleon Creatures(Future Shock+Black Death) beat Omega+Commander Sam (KRONOS) 33-Twin Telepathy(Cool+Warden)(KRONOS) w/Johnny Rocket beat The House of Pain(Mr Bloat+General Rankor)(ACE) by DQ 34-The Jungle Warriors(Malkuth+Panther Warrior) w/She Devil beat The Gladiators(Aetheran Overmaster+Turmoil) 35-The Special Forces(Scorch+Sheppard)(ACE) beat The Code Enforcers(#2+#3) w/Commander Sam 36-The Everything Show(Mr Everything+Show Stopper) w/Deva beat The Penthouse Punks Romulus+Taurine)(CPC/POW) w/Magnus Colby 37-The Predators(Lope+Wolf) w/Amazonia beat The College of Kronos(Preceptor+Mentor)(KRONOS) w/Mentress 38-The Greek Gods(Actagon+Proteus)(KRONOS) w/Solaris beat Heritage(Lord Nexus Jr+ Saboteur(CENTRA) 39-The Shock Syndicate(Flatliner+Holocaust)(ACE) beat Murdok+Gheist(ACE) 40-The Gladiators(Category Five+Torment)(KRONOS) beat Aegis+Zeta Grey(ACE) 41-The Ultimate Fighters(Clinch+Shoot) w/She Devil beat The Ravagers(Dransak+Ventross)(CENTRA) 42-Desolation Factor(Rack+Ruin)(KRONOS) beat Twin Blood(Dreggs+Sleeeze) w/Johnny Rocket 43-Gladiator Vanguard(Thunder+Overkill) beat Stars & STripes(U.S. Male+American Guy) w/Phantasy 44-Stars & Stripes(American Made+U.S. Male)(KRONOS) w/Commander Sam beat Tombstone+Mastadon(GWFZ) 45-Next Generation(Bloodline+Encubus) w/Mother Superior beat Superiority Complex (Prodigy+Skinhead) w/Morpheus 46-Omicron Force(Max Shield+Steele Freak) beat The Species(Rubicon+Puma)(POW) w/Desdemona 47-Gladiators(Spike+Paralyze)(KRONOS) beat Titan Power(Billy Jo Boxer+Lord Nexus) w/Trainer Jim 48-Team Kronos(Pegasus+Swarm)(KRONOS) w/Omega beat The Royal Family(Killer Queen +Exo-King)
|
|
|
Post by jimsteel on Aug 7, 2023 20:49:09 GMT -5
KRONOS WARS 2023(COTG)
TAG TEAM TOURNAMENT
4RTH ROUND 1-Titan Samurai(Kenji+Azuma) w/Taichi beat Rebel Empire(Nefarus+Vendetta) 2-Aeteran Pride(Malice+Spike)(GWF) w/Thrash beat Infiniti(Chaos+Thantos) w/Morpheus 3-Unspeakable Horror(Blazing Skull+Anarchy)(GWF) w/Hunger beat The Champ+Death Clutch(GWFZ) 4-Gladiators(FIST+Siege) beat Heavy Artillery(Nth Degree+Monad) w/Doomsayer 5-Chronochasm(Omni+Odyssey)(ACE) beat Cossack Warriors(Sergei the Fierce+Yuri the Strong)(CPC) w/Xenia 6-Special Forces(Scorched Earth+Vagabond Warrior)(CENTRA) beat Master Race(Thraxx +Zygon) w/Deadliest of the Species 7-Soverign(Exo-King+The Grand Master) w/Lady Grand Master beat The Defenders(The Main Event+Hector the Holy Brown Bear) 8-The Gladiators(Malice+Overkill)(CENTRA) beat Deadly Sins(Vyper+Draconian Shiek) w/Krakan 9-Black Death(Eydilon+Balaal) w/Dark Menace beat Sons of Royalty(Jack of Diamonds+Scion Nexus)(POW) w/Killer Queen 10-Infiniti Extreme(Infinity+Infinity-Plex)(KRONOS) beat Titans(Eclipse+Perfect Specimen) w/Lord Nexus 11-The Defenders(Gatekeeper+Valour) w/Vallah beat The Dark Assassins(Dark Invader+ Cobalt Commander)(80's) w/Darkos 12-Lethal Lottery(Vyper+Bad Dude)(KRONOS) w/Krakan beat Good Ole Boys(Silas+Gordo)(POW) w/Xenia 13-The Shock Troops(Conduit+Warfare)(CENTRA) beat The Coat of Arms(Alpha Force+Star Warrior) w/Omega 14-OFC(Shylock+Zed Marlowe)(POW) w/Splatter beat S & M(Painmaster+Sycophant)(ACE) 15-Darwin's Legacy(Nero+Hadrian)(POW) w/Dr Barnabus beat Murdok's Army(Murdok +Oppressor)(CENTRA) 16-Amazing Tricks(Amazing Mann(ACE)+Tricks(GWF) beat The Chameleon Creatures(Future Shock+Black Death) 17-Twin Telepathy(Cool+Warden)(KRONOS) w/Johnny Rocket beat The Jungle Warriors (Malkuth+Panther Warrior) w/She Devil 18-The Special Forces(Scorch+Sheppard)(ACE) beat The Everything Show(Mr Everything+ Show Stopper) w/Deva 19-The Greek Gods(Actagon+Proteus)(KRONOS) w/Solaris beat The Predators(Lope+Wolf) w/Amazonia by DQ 20-The Shock Syndicate(Flatliner+Holocaust)(ACE) beat The Gladiators(Category Five+ Torment)(KRONOS) 21-The Ultimate Fighters(Clinch+Shoot) w/She Devil beat Desolation Factor(Rack+Ruin)(KRONOS) 22-Stars & Stripes(American Made+U.S. Male)(KRONOS) w/Commander Sam beat Gladiator Vanguard(Thunder+Overkill) 23-Next Generation(Bloodline+Encubus) w/Mother Superior beat Omicron Force(Max Shield +Steele Freak) 24-Team Kronos(Pegasus+Swarm)(KRONOS) w/Omega beat The Gladiators(Spike+Paralyze)(KRONOS)
|
|
|
Post by jimsteel on Aug 7, 2023 21:07:19 GMT -5
KRONOS WARS 2023(COTG)
TAG TEAM TOURNAMENT
5TH ROUND 1-Titan Samurai(Kenji+Azuma) w/Taichi beat Aeteran Pride(Malice+Spike)(GWF) w/Thrash 2-Gladiators(FIST+Siege) beat Unspeakable Horror(Blazing Skull+Anarchy)(GWF) w/Hunger by DQ 3-Special Forces(Scorched Earth+Vagabond Warrior)(CENTRA) beat Chronochasm(Omni+ Odyssey)(ACE) 4-Soverign(Exo-King+The Grand Master) w/Lady Grand Master beat The Gladiators(Malice +Overkill)(CENTRA) 5-Infiniti Extreme(Infinity+Infinity-Plex)(KRONOS) beat Black Death(Eydilon+Balaal) w/Dark Menace 6-Lethal Lottery(Vyper+Bad Dude)(KRONOS) w/Krakan beat The Defenders(Gatekeeper+ Valour) w/Vallah 7-OFC(Shylock+Zed Marlowe)(POW) w/Splatter beat The Shock Troops(Conduit+Warfare)(CENTRA) 8-Darwin's Legacy(Nero+Hadrian)(POW) w/Dr Barnabus beat Amazing Tricks(Amazing Mann (ACE)+Tricks(GWF) 9-The Special Forces(Scorch+Sheppard)(ACE) beat Twin Telepathy(Cool+Warden)(KRONOS) w/Johnny Rocket 10-The Greek Gods(Actagon+Proteus)(KRONOS) w/Solaris beat The Shock Syndicate(Flatliner +Holocaust)(ACE) 11-Stars & Stripes(American Made+U.S. Air)(KRONOS) w/Commander Sam beat The Ultimate Fighters(Clinch+Shoot) w/She Devil 12-Team Kronos(Pegasus+Swarm)(KRONOS) w/Omega beat Next Generation(Bloodline+ Encubus) w/Mother Superior
6TH ROUND 1-Gladiators(FIST+Siege) beat Titan Samurai(Kenji+Azuma) w/Taichi 2-Special Forces(Scorched Earth+Vagabond Warrior)(CENTRA) beat Soverign(Exo-King+The Grand Master) w/Lady Grand Master 3-Infiniti Extreme(Infinity+Infinity-Plex)(KRONOS) beat Lethal Lottery(Vyper+Bad Dude)(KRONOS) w/Krakan 4-OFC(Shylock+Zed Marlowe)(POW) w/Splatter beat Darwin's Legacy(Nero+Hadrian)(POW) w/Dr Barnabus 5-The Greek Gods(Actagon+Proteus)(KRONOS) w/Solaris beat The Special Forces(Scorch+ Sheppard)(ACE) 6-Stars & Stripes(American Made+U.S. Air)(KRONOS) w/Commander Sam beat Team Kronos (Pegasus+Swarm)(KRONOS) w/Omega
7TH ROUND(NO DQ) 1-Special Forces(Scorched Earth+Vagabond Warrior)(CENTRA) beat Gladiators(FIST+Siege) 2-OFC(Shylock+Zed Marlowe)(POW) w/Splatter beat Infiniti Extreme(Infinity+Infinity-Plex)(KRONOS) 3-Stars & Stripes(American Made+U.S. Air)(KRONOS) w/Commander Sam beat The Greek Gods(Actagon+Proteus)(KRONOS) w/Solaris
SEMI-FINALS(NO DQ) 1-Special Forces(Scorched Earth+Vagabond Warrior)(CENTRA) get a BYE 2-Stars & Stripes(American Made+U.S. Air)(KRONOS) w/Commander Sam beat OFC (Shylock+Zed Marlowe)(POW) w/Splatter
FINALS(NO DQ) Stars & Stripes(American Made+U.S. Air)(KRONOS) w/Commander Sam beat Special Forces (Scorched Earth+Vagabond Warrior)(CENTRA)
WINNER:STARS & STRIPES(AMERICAN MADE+U.S. AIR)(KRONOS)
|
|
|
Post by jimsteel on Aug 12, 2023 0:54:32 GMT -5
KRONOS WARS 2023(COTG)
3 MAN TAG TEAM TOURNAMENT
1ST ROUND 1-The Protectors(The Loyalist,Musck+Fury) w/Destructon 3000 beat The GWFZ Animen(Theiss Phellan,Brown Starfish+Chilly Fu) w/Mandy 2-The Gladiators(Malice,Overkill+Rumble)(CENTRA) beatup The GWFZ Assassins(Eradicator, Harm+Hoodlum) w/Master Assassin 3-Deva's World(Titan Power+The Everything Show(Mr Everything+The Show Stopper) w/Deva beat Forge,Workrate+Swerve(FTR) 4-The College of Kronos(Mentor,Mayday+Preceptor)(KRONOS) w/The Mentress beat Mister Centra+Quintessence(Epitome+Paragon)(CENTRA) w/Beasley Cunning 5-General Rankor+The Shadow Clan(Hijack+Skulk)(ACE) beat The Beasts of Lamia(Cyclopes, Korses+Turge) w/Maleph 6-The Gladiator Prime(Minister of War,Mayhem Unleashed+P12)(CENTRA) easily beat J.J. Smooth,Konari+Benedict(POW) w/Olivia Swinden 7-Tomstone,Mastadon++Freak Out(GWFZ) beat The Rebels(Evolution,Urchin+Samuel)(CENTRA) 8-The GWFZ Titans(Stellar Nexus+Titan Revenge(Stryker+Revelation) w/Kevin Butcher beat The Faction(BDK,Danger+Damage)(GWFZ) w/The Mad One 9-Scimitar+The Strongmen(Gryt+Tanck) w/Vin Strutter beat Zeta Grey,Nemean+ Peacemaker (ACE) 10-The Savage Kingdom(Retribution+Jungle Fever(Terak+Stalker) w/Creeper beast Animen Bloodbath(Xiongmao,Razor Sharp+Pandamonium)(GWFZ) by DQ 11-WAR(Solaris+6th Law(Ultra Clarion+Destructon 4300)(KRONOS) w/Destructon 3000 beat Genesis(Buck Steele+Genesis Prime(Vertigo+Wraith) 12-Pendragon+The Shock Syndicate(Flatliner+Holocaust)(ACE) easily beat Team Headlocked (Bull Bailey,Mark Steele+South Beach Psychopath) 13-Team Cygnus(Magnus(CLASSICS)+Cygnus Strikeforce(U.S. Traitor+Maelstrom)(GWF) beat Colt Steel,Mark Bain+Gordon G Smack(GWFZ) 14-The Kronos Gladiators(Spike,Paralyze+Solitude) beat The Society of Death(Comrade Terror (LE Human)+The Eastern Dynasty(Mitsuko+Ghengis Khan) w/Krakan 15-FDF(Euritar+FDF Tradition(Climber+Tank) w/Commander Sam beat Team Polaris(Vice+ Polarity(Salvation+Sin)(CLASSICS) w/Morpheus 16-The Flying Titans(Ursa Major+Titan Energy(Tristan+Nitro) w/Lord Nexus beat The Holiday Heroes(Hannukalith,Mutant Elf+Reptillo the Red Nosed Reindeer)(LE) w/Rotunda Clause 17-The Centra Defense Alliance(General Aegis,Lance At-Las+Paganax) w/Trisis beat Oracle+ The Partisans(Partide+Votarist)(CENTRA) 18-Future Shock(Prime Colonizer+The Boys of Mecatoid(Hiro+Kristoff)(CENTRA) w/Magnus the Magnanimous beat The Big Superstar+Infinity Extreme(Infinity+Infinity-Plex)(CLASSICS) 19-The Conquers(Disciple of Terror+Better than Human(PSI+Tharkas) w/Sinful beat Tennis Pro,Rad Racer+Bug Buster(80's) 20-The Kings Court(Excalibur+The Sons of Royalty(Scion Nexus+Jack of Diamonds)(POW) w/Morgana beat Reynard B Guile+2nd Reign(Slave Beast+Epoch) 21-The FDF(Adam Blast,Scorched Earth+Zealos)(CENTRA) beat Assassin Creed(Powermonger, Assassin X+Z)(GWFZ) w/Assassin Z 22-Death Clutch+Venusian Warfare(Shukra+Apollo)(GWFZ) beatup The Rocketmen(Parox, Magnifico+Pariah)(GWFZ) 23-The Animen(Monolith+The Predators(Wlope+Wolf) w/She Deven beat The ROC(Aegis+ The Light Brigade(Aspin Northstar+Lance At-Las)(ACE) 24-The Heroes(Speedster,Sunman+Blue Dazzler) w/Cosmic Woman beatup Abattoir,Anatomy +The Evil Dead (GWFZ) 25-Colossus+The Norse Gods(Lightning+Man Mountain) w/Omega beat Tiberius Cota+ Malpractice(Doctor Payne+Surgeon)(GWFZ) w/Nurse Elizabeth 26-ACE(Tekaro+Primeval Destruction(Warfare+Hybrid) beat Narcotik+Beauty and the Beast (Vain+Buffet)(GWFZ) w/Johnny Rocket 27-The Prophecy(Total Anarchy+Truth or Consequences(Tortured Soul+Agony)(CENTRA) w/Nightmare Nikki beat Solar Flair,Agrippas+Ocularus(GWFZ) w/Justin Case 28-The FDF(Freedom Fighter+Stars+Stripers(American Guy+U.S. Male) w/Phantasy beat The Assassins(Marcel De Sade(CLASSICS)+The Demons of Hydra(Demon+Hydra(GWF) w/Darkos 29-Infinity(Encubus,Thantos+Chaos) w/Morpheus beatup Blur,Agdluak+Barys)(FTR) w/Sonny Rocket 30-Heritage(Lord Nexus Jr,Revolver+Saboteur(CENTRA) w/Lord Nexus beat The Hitman Security(Mayhem Unchained(LE)+The Collateral Damage(Xansor+Gorack)(CENTRA) w/Krakan 31-The Hitmen(Fortune+The Mercenaries(Galactic Punisher+Tongsoon)(KRONOS) w/Krakan beat Pardon,Astarte+Stallion(FTR) w/Moonlight 32-Transecolver(Dreadnaught+Heavy Artillery(Nth Degree+Monad) w/Doomsayet beat Murdok's Army(Murdok+The Primal Natives(Cringe+Grovel)(CENTRA) by DQ 33-The Gladiators(Thunder,Malice+Overkill)(GWF) w/Thrash easily beat Johnny Rocket+The Young Allies(Vlad Hammer+Adam Blast) w/Ms Liberty 34-The Survivors(Nikolai,Thriller+Bobby Lee)(KRONOS) beat Amazing Mann(ACE)+The Stormtroopers(Hammer+Powerhouse)(GWF) w/Cassandra 35-Rafaki,Ricken Prince+Screw(CLASSICS) beat Vasrity(GWFZ)+Team POW(Tycho Righteous +Drake Ikon) w/Sabre 36-The Rocketmen(True Blue,Prodigy+Avalanche)(KRONOS) beat Team Duplos(Duplos+ Gemin+Gemello)(GWFZ) w/Justin Case 37-The Assassins(Enigma,Daimyo+Dead Ringer) w/Darkos beat Animen MMA(Andromeda Dragon,Pullos+Chuck the Roo)(GWFZ) w/Mandy 38-The Special Forces(Esperanto,Scorch+Sheppard)(ACE) beat The King's Court(King Lear+ The Royal Family(KIller Queen+Exo-King) w/Royal Overlord 39-SledgendThe Gods of War(Mars+Jupiter)(GWFZ) beat Thor Massive+The Gridiron(Blitz+ Blindside)(GWFZ) 40-Credo(Talisman(GWF),T.K.+Raze(POW) beat Tortured Soul+The Renegades(Cycle Hog+ Cannibal)(GWF) by DQ 41-The FDF(Atys Tetrac+The Troubleshooters(Muss+The Bomb) w/Phantasy beat The Horror Squad(Spring Heeled Jack.Pumpkin's Head++Pennytricks)(LE) w/The Omen 42-The Three(Sur,Bex+Ghena) beat The Rocketmen(Deftone+Rhythm & Bruise(Man in Black+ Darth Pelvis)(GWFZ) 43-Euritar,Brainstorm+Conundrum(POW) w/Darla beat The Void(Mourn+The Lower World (Death's Head+Erebus)(CPC) w/Serpentine 44-The Champions(Paganax(GWF)+The Coat of Arms(Star Warrrior+Alpha Force) w/Omega beat The Gatekeeper,Crossfire(FS)+Helsin w/Elina 45-Mace(CPC),Zouave(CLASSICS)+Zed Marlowe(POW) w/Splatter beat Painkiller (HEADLOCKED)+Thw Dark Assassins(Dark Warrior+Cobalt Commander)((80's) w/Darkos 46-FDF(Endgame,Shayne+Zulfiqar) w/Scorn easily beat The Rocketmen(Torq,Grillz+Darth Brooks)(GWFZ) w/Johnny Rocket 47-Black Death(Harbinger+Completion(Godsend+Demon Godsend) w/Lady Godsend beatup Johnny Kobra+Skid Row(Dizzy Lixx+Cesar Sleaze)(80's) 48-Special Forces(Vagabond Warrior+The Shock Troops(Conduit+Warfare)(CENTRA) beat The Assassins(Blue Tornado,The Game+Shiitake Jr)(GWFZ) w/Master Assassins 49-Jet Set Strutter,Pierre the Enormous+Dude Brohan(80's) beat The Assassins(Cardiak+The Headsmen(Death Knight III+Exzcutioner)(GWFZ) w/The Master Assassin 50-Dogma+Pandemic(Fringe+Manic)(GWFZ) w/Master Assassin beat Scott Nightingale+Grace & Style(Stylish Assassin+Alex Grace)(HEADLOCKED) 51-Man of Power+Blacklist(Tyranny+Mensar)(KRONOS) beat The Supreme Gods(Dionysus+ Godspeed+Ajax)(GWFZ) w/Aphrodite 52-Murdok's World(Murdok+Antillian Awakening(Corporal Tek+Cremator)(ACE) neat The Messenger+The Ying/Yang Demons(Oni+Tennin)(GWFZ) 53-Murdok's Army(Oppressor,Tek+Char)(CENTRA) beat The Assassins(Saboteur(POW)+The Ninja Assassins(Daeman+Hydrax) w/Darkos 54-Rolex+Heavy Metal(Grash+Motor Psycho)(GWFZ) beat The Hitmen((Lieutenant Yusef+ Purebloods(Creed+Halfblood)(GWFZ) 55-Avarice+The Archangels(Gabriel+Exodus)(ACE) beatup Caiman+CT-102(Commander Krakan +Montrol)(CLASSICS) 56-Animen(Mandrill,Tempest+Quagmire) w/Hyla beat Powerhouse(Massif,Earthquake(GWF) +Massif Prime(LE) w/Commander Sam 57-Animen(Ram,Animen Attack(Antak+Minotaur) w/Amazonia beat Murtak+Asylum(Frenzy+ Psycho) 58-The Code Enforcers(#1(CLASSICS),#2+#3(GWF) w/Commander Sam beatup The Animen (Plethador+Arctic Empire(King Tux+Cephalopodis)(FTR) w/Chameleon 59-The Hitmen(Dark Justice+The Mercenaries(Vigilante+Soldier of Fortune) w/Krakan beat The Saint,HomageThe Legacy(GWFZ) 60-Gunnar+The Good Ole Boys(Silas+Gordo)(POW) w/Xenia beat Team CPC(Mensar+Aran Power(The Dominator(CLASSICS)+Terminus) w/Velar the Great 61-Death Knight II+Soverign(Grand Master+Exo-King #2) w/Lady Grand Master beat Virus,Maul+ Ripper(GWFZ) 62-The Ravagers(Rundar,Ventross+Dransak)(CENTRA) beat The Hive(Swarm,Mantis+Ultramantis Black) w/Amazonia 63-Mack Calibur+The Oakens Brothers(Donk+Rorus)(ACE) beat The Hitmen for Hire(Krakan+3rd Planet(Greg Valentine+Mike Fortune) w/Mutant 64-Omega,Avenging Warrior+Mighty Grogan(CLASSICS) w/Commander Sam beat Hitora,Splash+ Blue Chip(FTR) w/Sonny Rocket 65-Team Genesis(Max Shield,Tauran+Anivar) beat Gerik the Gifted,Kavan+Andromedastein (GWFZ) 66-2nd Reign(Sly Drury+Mean Streets(Skivar+Patch) w/Sultana beat The Stud Stable(Dynamo,Mr Galaxy+Vanity) w/Sweet Thing 67-The Animen(Son of Ram(CLASSICS+The Jungle Warriors(Malkuth+Panther Warrior) w/Amazonia beat The Devil's Triangle(Deadline,Bigfoot+Champion of the Galaxy)(GWFZ) 68-Prison Camp(Tendron+The Cosmic Forces(Anti-Matter+Matter) w/Doomsayer beat Vidtek+ Elemental Fury(Cyclone+Avalanche) w/Johnny Rocket 69-The Society of Death(Burning Man+Deadly Sins(Vyper+Draconian Sheik) w/Krakan beat Torn, Butch Bester+Tone Crusher(GWFZ) w/Johnny Rocket 70-Team ACE-Hustler,Neuromancer+Nes Kincade) beat Density+The Estorians(Tantalis+Parsec) (CLASSICS) 71-The Hitmen(Splatter,Darkest Justice+Calamity)(CENTRA) w/Krakan beat Quest(FTR)+ Generation X(Metalhead+Grunge) w/Johnny Rocket 72-Cordanus+The Gamemasters #2(Star Warrior II+Thantos II) w/Mother Superior beat WAR (Destructon 3000(GWF)+6th Law(Beta Clarion+Destructon 4200)(CLASSICS) 73-WAR(Ravem,Ultimatum+Holocaust)(KRONOS) beat The Titans(KI.O. Keller+Titan Paladin (Solar Flare+Moonstrike)(CLASSICS) w/Trainer Jim 74-Omicron Rage(Steele Freak+Alter Ego(Hyper+Genocide) beat Scorpio+The Dirty Heels(Scott Deville+Hellstone)(GWFZ) 75-The Hitmen(Sectarian the Barbarian+Lethal Lottery(Bad Dude+Vyper)(KRONOS) w/Krakan beat Matt Attraction+The Nobles of Tarkania(Prince of the Rose+Peerage)(CENTRA) w/Magnus the Magnanimous 76-The Assassins(Code Destroyer+The Blood Brothers(Pit Viper+Splatter) w/Darkos beat Insta-Pain,Joe Olson+Facade(GWFZ) w/Justin Case 77-Team CPC(Blizzard+Russian Power(Molotok+Kulak) w/Xenia beat Tyranny(LE)+The Mensans (Cordsar+Trotarus)(CLASSICS) w/Cordanus 78-Angst(CPC),Illuminati(Indigo+The Zealot(POW) w/Talisman beat Wizard World(Oracle(GWF)+ The Wizards(Mesmer(GWF)+Phantast(CLASSICS) w/Royal Overlord 79-The Underworld(Petarra(GWF)+The Hellraisers(Nightmare(KRONOS)+Darkseed(ACE) The Titans(Screwjob(FTR/KRONOS)+Titan Rage(Dragonlord+Mike Quackenbush)(GWFZ) w/Kevin Butcher 80-The Vampires(Keith Blood(80's),Vampire Nation(Coven Black+Necros) w/Sinful beat Santon the Loner(CLASSICS),P3(LE)+Crush(GWF) 81-The Hardcore Titans(Payback,Overtime+Psyclone)(KRONOS) w/Lord Nexus beat The Royal Court(Royal Overlord(GWF),Duke of Destruction(LE)+Sir Ender(CLASSICS) 82-Russian Power(The Czar+The Cossack Warriors(Yuri the Strong+Sergei the Fierce)(CPC) w/Xenia beat The Darkside(Count Necros+The Hellfire Club(Bishop Jell #1+#2) w/Royal Overlord by DQ 83-The Titans(Payback+Air Titan(Pulsar Prime+Quasar)(GWF) w/Lord Nexus beat Xaphan, Millenium Warrior+The Galactic Defender(GWFZ) 84-The House of Pain(Mr Bloat+S & M(Sycophant+Painmaster)(ACE) beat The Witchdfoctoer +The Living Dead(Rotwurm+Noxious)(ACE) 85-OFC(Shylock+Silence Violence(Stigma+Pendekar)(POW) w/Splatter beat The Void (Leviathan+Monster Mash(Megalore+Behemoth)(GWFZ) 86-Animen Savages(King of Hardcore,Umagapotamous+Silverback)(GWFZ) beat The Monster Squad(Halloween Machine,Splatter Voorhees+Nightmare(LE) by DQ 87-The Ravagers(Nicodemus,Rankor+Ventross)(ACE) beat The Centaurians(Switchblade, Blade+Crossfire(Original) w/Lorelei 88-Black Death(End of Days,Balaal+Eydilon) w/Dark Menace beat Hector the Holy Brown Bear +The Galactic Cops(Galactic Punisher+Justice) w/Commander Sam 89-The King's Court(Prince Zed+The Birds of Prey(Talon+Raven)(CPC) w/Exo-King beat The Supreme Gods(Heracles+The Greek Gods(Actagon+Proteus) w/Anaxis 90-The Rebels(Doomsayer+The Cosmic Forces(Adam+Antiadam)(CENTRA) beat Mercury Rising(Professor Sudden,The Phenomenal Swift+Red Rising)(GWFZ) 91-Raging Fire(Blazing Skull,Blazing Holocaust+Ghost of Terror) beat Warhawk,Arizona Chance+Star Boy(80's) 92-Captain Crossbones,Vacant+Mayham(FTR) w/Witch beat The Steel Empire(Jim+Drake Steel+Darian Kingsman)(GWFZ) w/Mary Ann Steel 93-Crow,Strong+Morbid(GWFZ) beat The Titas(Istar,Faller+Giant Azuma) w/Taichi 94-The Gladiators(Paralyze,Turmoil+Probation beatupPat Flannigan,Atlas+J.Bauermann (GWFZ) 95-The Titans(Perfect Specimen+Titan Samurai(Kenji+Azuma) w/Taichi beat The Titams (Kevin Butcher+Double Trouble(Flash+Turbo) w/Trainer Jim 96-Team Castilex(Vizir,Moog+Sentinel) w/Purge beat Adam Traitor+Alien Corps(Comrade Terror+Tongsoon) w/Doomsayer 97-Infinite Power(Chaos Supreme,Infinity+Infinity-Plex)(KRONOS) beat G.Q Stratus,Darmody +Alphonse(GWFZ) w/Justin Case 98-Penthouse Suite(Paragon(GWF)+The Penthouse Punks(Romulus+Taurine)(POW) beat Crucible(POW)+The Theatre of Pain(Comedy+Tragedy)(CAW) w/Franco Jesterelli 99-WAR(Swarm+Desolation Factor(Rack+Ruin)(KRONOS) w/Omega beat Silvar+Dorado Showdown(Blacklash+Bullwhip)(CLASSICS) 100-Onami,Ahnu+Dar Gova(CPC/POW) beat Gustav the Golem,The Dark Assassins(Dark Warrior+Vigilante Warrior)(GWFZ) w/Darkos 101-The Elite(Bloodline+Phoenix Rising(Janus+Matador of M83) w/Mother Superior beat The Savage Kingdom(Gila+The Hunters of Prey(Karah+Wildcat)(CPC) w/Mollock 102-The Galactic Gamblers(Ace,Illustrious+Mr Vega)(GWFZ) beat The Titans(Y2K+The Titan Bulldogs(Son of Saturn+Titan Kid II)(GWFZ) w/Kevin Butcher 103-The Holiday Villians(Jack Frost,Krampuseed++The Tharkas who Stole Christmas)(LE) w/Murtmax 104-Virus of Osiris(GWFZ)+The Space Pirates(Dread Pirate of M83(GWFZ)+Red Pirate Rogers(80's) 105-The Overmen(Jupiter,Olympia+Honos)(KRONOS) w/Uranus beat The Animen(Bullet, Powerslam+Harris)(GWFZ) 106-The Centaurians(Double Cross+No Fear(Archon+Pulsar) w/Lorelei beat The Pelvis Pressley(80's)+The Rockers(Chet Skye+Jesse Wild)(80's) w/Johnny Rocket 107-The Gladiators(Disaster,Vengeance+Mayhem) w/Thrash beat The Dead Zone(Zombie Dreadnaught+Decaying Factor(Rott+Ruin)(LE) 108-The Piranha(Terror House(Skullgore+Slashmaster)(80's) nbeat The Gladiators(Salvage+ Scar+Necro Butcher)(GWFZ) w/Destina 109-The Comedy Club(Comedy,Macro++Matinee Idol)(POW) w/Franco Jesterelli beat FDF(Tank Mortar+The Western Powers(U.S. Patriot+Commander Sam) w/Ms Liberty 110-X-Nails,Astro Creep+Uma Dahmer(GWFZ) beat The Hitmen(Kati(CAW)+Creature Feature (Mutant+The Creeper) w/Krakan by DQ 111-The Assassins(La Vuelta+Assassin Creed(Akuma+Kanazawa)(GWFZ) w/Master Assassin beat The Outer World(Symbiote+Nightmare(Cthulgu+Nyogoth)(GWFZ) by DQ 112-The Colonizers(Tocsin+Rebel Empire(Nefarus+Vendetta) beat The Rebels(Solar Matter (LE)+Desolation Factor(Rack+Ruin(GWF) w/Doomsayer 113-All the Worlds a Stage(Dante+The Mad Jesters #1(GWF)+#2(POW) w/Latasha beat The Savage Kingdom(Symbiosis+Space Croppers(Natural Man(CLASSICS)+Renegade(GWF) w/Beast Rider 114-The Titans(Trainer Jim+Titan Power(Billy Jo Boxer) w/Morgana beat Totalis+The Overmen (Uranus+Cupis(KRONOS) 115-The Rocket Men(Pegasus+Twin Telepathy(Cool+Warden)(KRONOS) w/Johnny Rocket beat Champion of M83,Ceratonin+Bro Gnarly(GWFZ) w/Justin Case 116-Cypher,Jack Hood+Marduuk(POW) w/Splatter beat Dimension X(Vector One+The Athletic Club(The Matador+Man of Power)(CLASSICS) 117-The Species(Rubicon+Darwin's Legacy(Nero+Hadrian) w/Desdemona beat The Rocket Men(Pegasus+Twin Blood(Dreggs+Sleeze) w/Johnny Rocket 118-The Aetheran Outcasts(Rush,Havoc+Apex) w/Alpha Female beat Hegemony+Treehouse (Gallows+Thorn)(GWFZ) w/Honey Bunny 119-America's First(Commander Sam+Stars+Stripes(U.S. Air+American Made)(KRONOS) w/Ms Liberty beat Tyrro+Armistice(Torrent+Clutch)(GWFZ) w/Justin Case 120-Team CPC(Marcus Colby,CPC Warrior+Carson P Century(GWFZ) w/Nora Pelf beat The Rocketmen(Sonny Rocket+Mad Maxxus(Electric Axe+Totally Awesome)(FTR) 121-The Savage Kingdom(Pums+Animal Instincts(Quetzal+Hanuman)(POW) w/Gila beat Fight Club(Daisuke Sengoku,Ares+Irish Heat)(GWFZ) w/Irish Bratz 122-The Animen(Iron Mane+Animal Pack(Incredible Badger+Battering Ram) w/Amazonia beat Tricks+The Royal Court(Gemini+Pharaoh Khety) w/Royal Overlord 123-The Gladiators(Aetheran Overmaster,FIST+Siege) w/Bulldoze beat Witness,The Guardian +Ensor w/Commander Sam 124-Dangerzone,Lazer+Ace Arcadium(80's) beat PI,Warbound+Bobby Roberts(GWFZ) w/Justin Case 125-Iron Hand #1+The Master Race(Zygon+Thraxx) w/The Deadliest of their Species Entropy (Doomsayer(GWF),Torpor(CLASSICS)+Pollux(GWF) w/Mangus 126-Morpheus+Defiance(Jammer+Blood)(CLASSICS) beat The Animen(Forlorn,Magnus Crimson Claw+Dr Red Fang)(GWFZ) w/Mandy 127-The Champions(Omega,Avenging Force+Cosmos)(KRONOS) beatup The Savage Kingdom (Red Talon,Beast Rider+Sectarian) w/Terak 128-The Titans(Eclipse+Titan Fury(Rising Sun+Dragonmaster) w/Morgana beat Hiroshi Yamada+The Brazilian Strike Force(Marco SabinoRaul Valerjo)(POW) 129-Iron Head #2+Evolved(Tarval+Orrus) w/Dark Menace beat The Assassins(Sentinel(CPC)+ The Masked Marvels(Halcon Oro(CAW)+Lycosa(SE) w/Fata Morgaana 130-Chopper Mattock+The Keepers(Rogue+Scourge) w/Reynard B Guile beat The Mad One, Chagatai+Brogue(GWFZ) w/BDK 131-Heritage(Star Slayer+The Fraternity(Nebula+Centauri)(CENTRA w/Omega beat Black Death(Abros+The Betrayers(Cage Death+Death Masque) w/Dark Menace by DQ 132-The GWFZ NWO(The Big Superstar+The Outsiders(Blade Machismo+Jackknife) beat The Titans(Dragon Fighter+The Wind Riders(Tano+Rama)(CLASSICS) 133-The Big Gamehunters(Killing Machine,Kill Prey+The Bounty Hunter) w/Shann-Ra beat America's Team(Pride,Nightmerica+American Warrior)(GWFZ) 134-Thayne,Absalom+Viggo(CPC/POW) beat The VoidXymbiote,Zymbiote+King Leviathan)(GWFZ) w/Nightmare Nikki 135-Gheist+Chronochasm(Odyssey+Omni)(ACE) beat The Animen(Ram Jam,Cardinal Sin+ Saint Bernard)(GWFZ) 136-Buzzsaw,Mighty Leo+Hammerhead(80's) beat The 2nd Realm(Valour,Reckless+Paladin) w/Vallah 137-Hades+Meteor Storm(Astro Crook+Buckshot Bart)(KRONOS) beat The Animen(Cernunnos +The Wildcats(Tigeera+Jaguaro)(GWFZ) 138-The Main Event+The Troubleshooters(Muss+The Bomb) w/Phantasy beat The Champ+ Stone Cold(Argo+Olympus)(GWFZ) w/Stunning Steph 139-The Gladiator Legends(Spike,Massacre+Brute) w/Thrash beat Hechilles,Cosmos+Torin Caelum(CLASSICS) w/Mighty Grogan 140-The Supreme Gods(Rune Larrs+The Greek Gods(Actagon+Proteus)(KRONOS) w/Solaris beat The Assassins(Manslaughter,Whiplash+Death Masque) w/Darkos 141-The Defender of the Realm+Superiority Complez(Prodigy+Skinhead) w/Morpheus beat Transevolved(Reptillo,Serpent Unman+Doomsday Creature) w/Doomsayer 142-The Gladiators(Rage(SE),Category Five+Torment)(KRONOS) beat Slayer(GWF)+Darkness Falls(Krypt+Jakyll)(ACE) 143-Brimstone Burning(Nosfera+Unspeakable Horror(Blazing Skull+Anarchy) w/Hunger beat Santa's Sleigh(Santa Wolf,Santa Lope+Ultramantis Santa)(LE) w/Rotunda Clause 144-The Hitmen(Saber+The Chameleon Creatures(Black Death+Future Shock) w/Krakan beat The Animen(Jack Rabbid+The Sons of Capricorn(Ibex+Markhor)(GWFZ) 145-Tauran,Ensor+Density(KRONOS) beat The Animen(Cuddley Claw,Shell Shocker+Tusk) (GWFZ) w/mandy 146-The Assassins(Darkos+The Headsmen(Death Knight+Executioner) beat Rouser(GWF), Meteor(ACE)+Eagle(CLASSICS) 147-Trench(ACE)+,Atman(GWF)+Soulwatcher(CLASSICS) beat Mimic+Watery Grave(Vortex+ Thetis)(CLASSICS) 148-Dark Star Creature(GWFZ SE)+The Savages(Snarl+Ravage)(GWFZ) beat Fortress,Beer League+Rotwieler Dan(GWFZ)
|
|
|
Post by jimsteel on Aug 12, 2023 10:32:37 GMT -5
KRONOS WARS 2023(COTG)
3 MAN TAG TEAM TOURNAMENT
2ND ROUND 1-The Gladiators(Malice,Overkill+Rumble)(CENTRA) beat The Protectors(The Loyalist , M2-usck+Fury) w/Destructon 3000 2-The College of Kronos(Mentor,Mayday+Preceptor)(KRONOS) w/The Mentress beat Deva's World(Titan Power+The Everything Show(Mr Everything+The Show Stopper) w/Deva 3-The Gladiator Prime(Minister of War,Mayhem Unleashed+P12)(CENTRA) beat General Rankor+The Shadow Clan(Hijack+Skulk)(ACE) by DQ 4-Tomstone,Mastadon++Freak Out(GWFZ) beat The GWFZ Titans(Stellar Nexus+Titan Revenge(Stryker+Revelation) w/Kevin Butcher 5-Scimitar+The Strongmen(Gryt+Tanck) w/Vin Strutter beat The Savage Kingdom(Retribution +Jungle Fever(Terak+Stalker) w/Creeper 6-Pendragon+The Shock Syndicate(Flatliner+Holocaust)(ACE) WAR(Solaris+6th Law(Ultra Clarion+Destructon 4300)(KRONOS) w/Destructon 3000 7-The Kronos Gladiators(Spike,Paralyze+Solitude) beatup Team Cygnus(Magnus(CLASSICS) +Cygnus Strikeforce(U.S. Traitor+Maelstrom)(GWF) w/Torpor 8-FDF(Euritar+FDF Tradition(Climber+Tank) w/Commander Sam beat The Flying Titans(Ursa Major+Titan Energy(Tristan+Nitro) w/Lord Nexus 9-The Centra Defense Alliance(General Aegis,Lance At-Las+Paganax)(CENTRA) w/Trisis beat Future Shock(Prime Colonizer+The Boys of Mecatoid(Hiro+Kristoff)(CENTRA) w/Magnus the Magnanimous 10-The Kings Court(Excalibur+The Sons of Royalty(Scion Nexus+Jack of Diamonds)(POW) w/Morgana beat The Conquers(Disciple of Terror+Better than Human(PSI+Tharkas) w/Sinful 11-The FDF(Adam Blast,Scorched Earth+Zealos)(CENTRA) beat Death Clutch+Venusian Warfare(Shukra+Apollo)(GWFZ) 12-The Animen(Monolith+The Predators(Wlope+Wolf) w/She Deven beat The Heroes (Speedster,Sunman+Blue Dazzler) w/Cosmic Woman 13-ACE(Tekaro+Primeval Destruction(Warfare+Hybrid) beat Colossus+The Norse Gods (Lightning+Man Mountain) w/Omega 14-The FDF(Freedom Fighter+Stars+Stripers(American Guy+U.S. Male) w/Phantasy beat The Prophecy(Total Anarchy+Truth or Consequences(Tortured Soul+Agony)(CENTRA) w/Nightmare Nikki by DQ 15-Infinity(Encubus,Thantos+Chaos) w/Morpheus beat Heritage(Lord Nexus Jr,Revolver+ Saboteur(CENTRA) w/Lord Nexus 16-The Hitmen(Fortune+The Mercenaries(Galactic Punisher+Tongsoon)(KRONOS) w/Krakan beat Transecolver(Dreadnaught+Heavy Artillery(Nth Degree+Monad) w/Doomsayet 17-The Gladiators(Thunder,Malice+Overkill)(GWF) w/Thrash easily beat The Survivors (Nikolai,Thriller+Bobby Lee)(KRONOS) 18-The Rocketmen(True Blue,Prodigy+Avalanche)(KRONOS) beat Rafaki,Ricken Prince+ Screw(CLASSICS) 19-The Special Forces(Esperanto,Scorch+Sheppard)(ACE) beat The Assassins(Enigma,Daimyo +Dead Ringer) w/Darkos 20-Credo(Talisman(GWF),T.K.+Raze(POW) beat SledgendThe Gods of War(Mars+Jupiter)(GWFZ) 21-The Three(Sur,Bex+Ghena) beat The FDF(Atys Tetrac+The Troubleshooters(Muss+The Bomb) w/Phantasy 22-The Champions(Paganax(GWF)+The Coat of Arms(Star Warrrior+Alpha Force) w/Omega beat Euritar,Brainstorm+Conundrum(POW) w/Darla 23-FDF(Endgame,Shayne+Zulfiqar) w/Scorn beat Mace(CPC),Zouave(CLASSICS)+Zed Marlowe (POW) w/Splatter 24-Special Forces(Vagabond Warrior+The Shock Troops(Conduit+Warfare)(CENTRA) beat Black Death(Harbinger+Completion(Godsend+Demon Godsend) w/Lady Godsend 25-Jet Set Strutter,Pierre the Enormous+Dude Brohan(80's) beat Dogma+Pandemic(Fringe +Manic)(GWFZ) w/Master Assassin 26-Man of Power+Blacklist(Tyranny+Mensar)(KRONOS) beat Murdok's World(Murdok+ Antillian Awakening(Corporal Tek+Cremator)(ACE) 27-Murdok's Army(Oppressor,Tek+Char)(CENTRA) beatup Rolex+Heavy Metal(Grash+Motor Psycho)(GWFZ) w/Justin Case 28-Avarice+The Archangels(Gabriel+Exodus)(ACE) beat Animen(Mandrill,Tempest+ Quagmire) w/Hyla 29-The Code Enforcers(#1(CLASSICS),#2+#3(GWF) w/Commander Sam beat Animen(Ram+ Animen Attack(Antak+Minotaur) w/Amazonia 30-The Hitmen(Dark Justice+The Mercenaries(Vigilante+Soldier of Fortune) w/Krakan beat Gunnar+The Good Ole Boys(Silas+Gordo)(POW) w/Xenia 31-Death Knight II+Soverign(Grand Master+Exo-King #2) w/Lady Grand Master beat The Ravagers(Rundar,Ventross+Dransak)(CENTRA) 32-Mack Calibur+The Oaken Brothers(Donk+Rorus)(ACE) beat Omega,Avenging Warrior+ Mighty Grogan(CLASSICS) w/Commander Sam 33-Team Genesis(Max Shield,Tauran+Anivar) beat 2nd Reign(Sly Drury+Mean Streets(Skivar +Patch) w/Sultana 34-The Animen(Son of Ram(CLASSICS+The Jungle Warriors(Malkuth+Panther Warrior) w/Amazonia beat Prison Camp(Tendron+The Cosmic Forces(Anti-Matter+Matter) w/Doomsayer 35-Team ACE-Hustler,Neuromancer+Nes Kincade) beat The Society of Death(Burning Man+ Deadly Sins(Vyper+Draconian Sheik) w/Krakan by DQ 36-The Hitmen(Splatter,Darkest Justice+Calamity)(CENTRA) w/Krakan beat Cordanus+The Gamemasters #2(Star Warrior II+Thantos II) w/Mother Superior 37-Omicron Rage(Steele Freak+Alter Ego(Hyper+Genocide) beat WAR(Ravem,Ultimatum+ Holocaust)(KRONOS) 38-The Hitmen(Sectarian the Barbarian+Lethal Lottery(Bad Dude+Vyper)(KRONOS) w/Krakan beat The Assassins(Code Destroyer+The Blood Brothers(Pit Viper+Splatter) w/Darkos 39-Team CPC(Blizzard+Russian Power(Molotok+Kulak) w/Xenia beat Angst(CPC),Illuminati (Indigo+The Zealot(POW) w/Talisman 40-The Underworld(Petarra(GWF)+The Hellraisers(Nightmare(KRONOS)+Darkseed(ACE) beat The Vampires(Keith Blood(80's),Vampire Nation(Coven Black+Necros) w/Sinful 41-The Hardcore Titans(Payback,Overtime+Psyclone)(KRONOS) w/Lord Nexus beat Russian Power(The Czar+The Cossack Warriors(Yuri the Strong+Sergei the Fierce)(CPC) w/Xenia 42-The Titans(Payback+Air Titan(Pulsar Prime+Quasar)(GWF) w/Lord Nexus beat The House of Pain(Mr Bloat+S & M(Sycophant+Painmaster)(ACE) by DQ 43-OFC(Shylock+Silence Violence(Stigma+Pendekar)(POW) w/Splatter beat Animen Savages (King of Hardcore,Umagapotamous+Silverback)(GWFZ) by DQ 44-Black Death(End of Days,Balaal+Eydilon) w/Dark Menace beat The Ravagers(Nicodemus, Rankor+Ventross)(ACE) 45-The Rebels(Doomsayer+The Cosmic Forces(Adam+Antiadam)(CENTRA) beat The King's Court(Prince Zed+The Birds of Prey(Talon+Raven)(CPC) w/Exo-King 46-Raging Fire(Blazing Skull,Blazing Holocaust+Ghost of Terror) beat Captain Crossbones, Vacant+Mayham(FTR) w/Witch 47-The Gladiators(Paralyze,Turmoil+Probation beat Crow,Strong+Morbid(GWFZ) 48-The Titans(Perfect Specimen+Titan Samurai(Kenji+Azuma) w/Taichi beat Team Castilex (Vizir,Moog+Sentinel) w/Purge 49-Infinite Power(Chaos Supreme,Infinity+Infinity-Plex)(KRONOS) beat Penthouse Suite (Paragon(GWF)+The Penthouse Punks(Romulus+Taurine)(POW) w/Nora Pelf 50-WAR(Swarm+Desolation Factor(Rack+Ruin)(KRONOS) w/Omega beat Onami,Ahnu+Dar Gova(CPC/POW) 51-The Elite(Bloodline+Phoenix Rising(Janus+Matador of M83) w/Mother Superior beat The Galactic Gamblers(Ace,Illustrious+Mr Vega)(GWFZ) 52-The Holiday Villians(Jack Frost,Krampuseed++The Tharkas who Stole Christmas)(LE) w/Murtmax beat Virus of Osiris(GWFZ)+The Space Pirates(Dread Pirate of M83(GWFZ)+Red Pirate Rogers(80's) 53-The Centaurians(Double Cross+No Fear(Archon+Pulsar) w/Lorelei beat The Overmen (Jupiter,Olympia+Honos)(KRONOS) w/Uranus 54-The Gladiators(Disaster,Vengeance+Mayhem) w/Thrash beat The Piranha(Terror House (Skullgore+Slashmaster)(80's) 55--The Comedy Club(Comedy,Macro++Matinee Idol)(POW) w/Franco Jesterelli beat X-Nails, Astro Creep+Uma Dahmer(GWFZ) 56-The Colonizers(Tocsin+Rebel Empire(Nefarus+Vendetta) beat The Assassins(La Vuelta+ Assassin Creed(Akuma+Kanazawa)(GWFZ) w/Master Assassin 57-All the Worlds a Stage(Dante+The Mad Jesters #1(GWF)+#2(POW) w/Latasha beat The Titans(Trainer Jim+Titan Power(Billy Jo Boxer) w/Morgana 58-The Rocket Men(Pegasus+Twin Telepathy(Cool+Warden)(KRONOS) w/Johnny Rocket beat Cypher,Jack Hood+Marduuk(POW) w/Splatter 59-The Species(Rubicon+Darwin's Legacy(Nero+Hadrian) w/Desdemona beat The Aetheran Outcasts(Rush,Havoc+Apex) w/Alpha Female 60-America's First(Commander Sam+Stars+Stripes(U.S. Air+American Made)(KRONOS) w/Ms Liberty beat Team CPC(Marcus Colby,CPC Warrior+Carson P Century(GWFZ) w/Nora Pelf 61-The Savage Kingdom(Pums+Animal Instincts(Quetzal+Hanuman)(POW) w/Gila beat The Animen(Iron Mane+Animal Pack(Incredible Badger+Battering Ram) w/Amazonia 62-The Gladiators(Aetheran Overmaster,FIST+Siege) w/Bulldoze beat Dangerzone,Lazer+Ace Arcadium(80's) 63-Iron Hand #1+The Master Race(Zygon+Thraxx) w/The Deadliest of their Species beat Morpheus+Defiance(Jammer+Blood)(CLASSICS) 64-The Champions(Omega,Avenging Force+Cosmos)(KRONOS) beatup The Titans(Eclipse+ Titan Fury(Rising Sun+Dragonmaster) w/Morgana 65-Iron Head #2+Evolved(Tarval+Orrus) w/Dark Menace beat Chopper Mattock+The Keepers (Rogue+Scourge) w/Reynard B Guile 66-Heritage(Star Slayer+The Fraternity(Nebula+Centauri)(CENTRA w/Omega beat The GWFZ NWO(The Big Superstar+The Outsiders(Blade Machismo+Jackknife) 67-The Big Gamehunters(Killing Machine,Kill Prey+The Bounty Hunter) w/Shann-Ra beat Thayne,Absalom+Viggo(CPC/POW) 68-Gheist+Chronochasm(Odyssey+Omni)(ACE) beat Buzzsaw,Mighty Leo+Hammerhead(80's) 69-Hades+Meteor Storm(Astro Crook+Buckshot Bart)(KRONOS) beat The Main Event+The Troubleshooters(Muss+The Bomb) w/Phantasy 70-The Gladiator Legends(Spike,Massacre+Brute) w/Thrash get a BYE 71-The Supreme Gods(Rune Larrs+The Greek Gods(Actagon+Proteus)(KRONOS) w/Solaris beat The Defender of the Realm+Superiority Complez(Prodigy+Skinhead) w/Morpheus 72-Brimstone Burning(Nosfera+Unspeakable Horror(Blazing Skull+Anarchy) w/Hunger beat The Gladiators(Rage(SE),Category Five+Torment)(KRONOS) 73-The Hitmen(Saber+The Chameleon Creatures(Black Death+Future Shock) w/Krakan beat Tauran,Ensor+Density(KRONOS) 74-The Assassins(Darkos+The Headsmen(Death Knight+Executioner) beat Trench (ACE),Atman(GWF)+Soulwatcher(CLASSICS) 75-Dark Star Creature(GWFZ SE)+The Savages(Snarl+Ravage)(GWFZ) get a BYE
|
|
|
Post by jimsteel on Aug 12, 2023 11:29:44 GMT -5
KRONOS WARS 2023(COTG)
3 MAN TAG TEAM TOURNAMENT
3RD ROUND 1-The Gladiators(Malice,Overkill+Rumble)(CENTRA) beat The The College of Kronos (Mentor,Mayday+Preceptor)(KRONOS) w/The Mentress 2-The Gladiator Prime(Minister of War,Mayhem Unleashed+P12)(CENTRA) beat Tomstone, Mastadon++Freak Out(GWFZ) 3-Pendragon+The Shock Syndicate(Flatliner+Holocaust)(ACE) beat Scimitar+The Strongmen (Gryt+Tanck) w/Vin Strutter 4-The Kronos Gladiators(Spike,Paralyze+Solitude) beat FDF(Euritar+FDF Tradition(Climber +Tank) w/Commander Sam 5-The Centra Defense Alliance(General Aegis,Lance At-Las+Paganax)(CENTRA) w/Trisis beat The Kings Court(Excalibur+The Sons of Royalty(Scion Nexus+Jack of Diamonds)(POW) w/Morgana 6-The Animen(Monolith+The Predators(Wlope+Wolf) w/She Deven beat The FDF(Adam Blast,Scorched Earth+Zealos)(CENTRA) 7-ACE(Tekaro+Primeval Destruction(Warfare+Hybrid) beat The FDF(Freedom Fighter+ Stars+Stripers(American Guy+U.S. Male) w/Phantasy 8-Infinity(Encubus,Thantos+Chaos) w/Morpheus beat The Hitmen(Fortune+The Mercenaries (Galactic Punisher+Tongsoon)(KRONOS) w/Krakan 9-The Gladiators(Thunder,Malice+Overkill)(GWF) w/Thrash beat The Rocketmen(True Blue, Prodigy+Avalanche)(KRONOS) 10-The Special Forces(Esperanto,Scorch+Sheppard)(ACE) beat Credo(Talisman(GWF),T.K.+Raze(POW) 11-The Three(Sur,Bex+Ghena) beat The Champions(Paganax(GWF)+The Coat of Arms(Star Warrrior+Alpha Force) w/Omega 12-FDF(Endgame,Shayne+Zulfiqar) w/Scorn beat Special Forces(Vagabond Warrior+The Shock Troops(Conduit+Warfare)(CENTRA) 13-Man of Power+Blacklist(Tyranny+Mensar)(KRONOS) beat Jet Set Strutter,Pierre the Enormous+Dude Brohan(80's) 14-Murdok's Army(Oppressor,Tek+Char)(CENTRA) beat Avarice+The Archangels(Gabriel+ Exodus)(ACE) 15-The Hitmen(Dark Justice+The Mercenaries(Vigilante+Soldier of Fortune) w/Krakan beat The Code Enforcers(#1(CLASSICS),#2+#3(GWF) w/Commander Sam 16-Mack Calibur+The Oaken Brothers(Donk+Rorus)(ACE) beat Death Knight II+Soverign(Grand Master+Exo-King #2) w/Lady Grand Master 17-Team Genesis(Max Shield,Tauran+Anivar) beat The Animen(Son of Ram(CLASSICS+The Jungle Warriors(Malkuth+Panther Warrior) w/Amazonia 18-Team ACE-Hustler,Neuromancer+Nes Kincade) gets a BYE 19-The Hitmen(Splatter,Darkest Justice+Calamity)(CENTRA) w/Krakan beat Omicron Rage (Steele Freak+Alter Ego(Hyper+Genocide) by DQ 20-Team CPC(Blizzard+Russian Power(Molotok+Kulak) w/Xenia beat The Hitmen(Sectarian the Barbarian+Lethal Lottery(Bad Dude+Vyper)(KRONOS) w/Krakan 21-The Hardcore Titans(Payback,Overtime+Psyclone)(KRONOS) w/Lord Nexus beat The Underworld(Petarra(GWF)+The Hellraisers(Nightmare(KRONOS)+Darkseed(ACE) 22-OFC(Shylock+Silence Violence(Stigma+Pendekar)(POW) w/Splatter beat The Titans (Payback+Air Titan(Pulsar Prime+Quasar)(GWF) w/Lord Nexus 23-Black Death(End of Days,Balaal+Eydilon) w/Dark Menace beat The Rebels(Doomsayer+The Cosmic Forces(Adam+Antiadam)(CENTRA) 24-Raging Fire(Blazing Skull,Blazing Holocaust+Ghost of Terror) beat The Gladiators (Paralyze,Turmoil+Probation 25-Infinite Power(Chaos Supreme,Infinity+Infinity-Plex)(KRONOS) beat The Titans(Perfect Specimen+Titan Samurai(Kenji+Azuma) w/Taichi 26-WAR(Swarm+Desolation Factor(Rack+Ruin)(KRONOS) w/Omega beat The Elite (Bloodline+Phoenix Rising(Janus+Matador of M83) w/Mother Superior 27-The Centaurians(Double Cross+No Fear(Archon+Pulsar) w/Lorelei beat The Holiday Villians(Jack Frost,Krampuseed++The Tharkas who Stole Christmas)(LE) w/Murtmax by DQ 28-The Gladiators(Disaster,Vengeance+Mayhem) w/Thrash beat The Comedy Club(Comedy, Macro++Matinee Idol)(POW) w/Franco Jesterelli 29-The Colonizers(Tocsin+Rebel Empire(Nefarus+Vendetta) beat All the Worlds a Stage (Dante+The Mad Jesters #1(GWF)+#2(POW) w/Latasha 30-The Species(Rubicon+Darwin's Legacy(Nero+Hadrian) w/Desdemona beat The Rocket Men(Pegasus+Twin Telepathy(Cool+Warden)(KRONOS) w/Johnny Rocket 31-America's First(Commander Sam+Stars+Stripes(U.S. Air+American Made)(KRONOS) w/Ms Liberty beat The Savage Kingdom(Pums+Animal Instincts(Quetzal+Hanuman)(POW) w/Gila 32-The Gladiators(Aetheran Overmaster,FIST+Siege) w/Bulldoze beat Iron Hand #1+The Master Race(Zygon+Thraxx) w/The Deadliest of their Species 33-The Champions(Omega,Avenging Force+Cosmos)(KRONOS) beat Iron Head #2+Evolved (Tarval+Orrus) w/Dark Menace 34-Heritage(Star Slayer+The Fraternity(Nebula+Centauri)(CENTRA w/Omega beat The Big Gamehunters(Killing Machine,Kill Prey+The Bounty Hunter) w/Shann-Ra beat 35-Gheist+Chronochasm(Odyssey+Omni)(ACE) beat Hades+Meteor Storm(Astro Crook+ Buckshot Bart)(KRONOS) 36-The Supreme Gods(Rune Larrs+The Greek Gods(Actagon+Proteus)(KRONOS) w/Solaris beat The Gladiator Legends(Spike,Massacre+Brute) w/Thrash 37-Brimstone Burning(Nosfera+Unspeakable Horror(Blazing Skull+Anarchy) w/Hunger beat The Hitmen(Saber+The Chameleon Creatures(Black Death+Future Shock) w/Krakan 38-The Assassins(Darkos+The Headsmen(Death Knight+Executioner) beat Dark Star Creature (GWFZ SE)+The Savages(Snarl+Ravage)(GWFZ) w/Terak by DQ
|
|
|
Post by jimsteel on Aug 12, 2023 23:06:16 GMT -5
KRONOS WARS 2023(COTG)
3 MAN TAG TEAM TOURNAMENT
4RTH ROUND 1-The Gladiators(Malice,Overkill+Rumble)(CENTRA) beat The Gladiator Prime(Minister of War,Mayhem Unleashed+P12)(CENTRA) 2-Pendragon+The Shock Syndicate(Flatliner+Holocaust)(ACE) beat The Kronos Gladiators (Spike,Paralyze+Solitude) 3-The Animen(Monolith+The Predators(Wlope+Wolf) w/She Deven beat The Centra Defense Alliance(General Aegis,Lance At-Las+Paganax)(CENTRA) w/Trisis 4-Infinity(Encubus,Thantos+Chaos) w/Morpheus beat ACE(Tekaro+Primeval Destruction (Warfare+Hybrid) 5-The Special Forces(Esperanto,Scorch+Sheppard)(ACE) beat The Gladiators(Thunder,Malice +Overkill)(GWF) w/Thrash 6-The Three(Sur,Bex+Ghena) beat FDF(Endgame,Shayne+Zulfiqar) w/Scorn 7-Man of Power+Blacklist(Tyranny+Mensar)(KRONOS) beat Murdok's Army(Oppressor, Tek+Char)(CENTRA) 8-Mack Calibur+The Oaken Brothers(Donk+Rorus)(ACE) beat The Hitmen(Dark Justice+The Mercenaries(Vigilante+Soldier of Fortune) w/Krakan 9-Team Genesis(Max Shield,Tauran+Anivar) beat Team ACE-Hustler,Neuromancer+Nes Kincade) 10-The Hitmen(Splatter,Darkest Justice+Calamity)(CENTRA) w/Krakan beat Team CPC(Blizzard +Russian Power(Molotok+Kulak) w/Xenia 11-OFC(Shylock+Silence Violence(Stigma+Pendekar)(POW) w/Splatter beat The Hardcore Titans(Payback,Overtime+Psyclone)(KRONOS) w/Lord Nexus 12-Raging Fire(Blazing Skull,Blazing Holocaust+Ghost of Terror)(KRONOS) beat Black Death (End of Days,Balaal+Eydilon) w/Dark Menace 13-WAR(Swarm+Desolation Factor(Rack+Ruin)(KRONOS) w/Omega beat Infinite Power(Chaos Supreme,Infinity+Infinity-Plex)(KRONOS) 14-The Centaurians(Double Cross+No Fear(Archon+Pulsar) w/Lorelei beat The Gladiators (Disaster,Vengeance+Mayhem) w/Thrash 15-The Species(Rubicon+Darwin's Legacy(Nero+Hadrian) w/Desdemona beat The Colonizers (Tocsin+Rebel Empire(Nefarus+Vendetta) 16-The Gladiators(Aetheran Overmaster,FIST+Siege) w/Bulldoze beat America's First (Commander Sam+Stars+Stripes(U.S. Air+American Made)(KRONOS) w/Ms Liberty 17-The Champions(Omega,Avenging Force+Cosmos)(KRONOS) beat Heritage(Star Slayer+The Fraternity(Nebula+Centauri)(CENTRA w/Omega 18-The Supreme Gods(Rune Larrs+The Greek Gods(Actagon+Proteus)(KRONOS) w/Solaris beat Gheist+Chronochasm(Odyssey+Omni)(ACE) 19-Brimstone Burning(Nosfera+Unspeakable Horror(Blazing Skull+Anarchy) w/Hunger beat The Assassins(Darkos+The Headsmen(Death Knight+Executioner)
5TH ROUND 1-Pendragon+The Shock Syndicate(Flatliner+Holocaust)(ACE) beat The Gladiators (Malice,Overkill+Rumble)(CENTRA) 2-The Animen(Monolith+The Predators(Wlope+Wolf) w/She Deven beat Infinity(Encubus, Thantos+Chaos) w/Morpheus 3-The Special Forces(Esperanto,Scorch+Sheppard)(ACE) beat The Three(Sur,Bex+Ghena) 4-Man of Power+Blacklist(Tyranny+Mensar)(KRONOS) beat Mack Calibur+The Oaken Brothers(Donk+Rorus)(ACE) Krakan 5-The Hitmen(Splatter,Darkest Justice+Calamity)(CENTRA) w/Krakan beat Team Genesis(Max Shield,Tauran+Anivar) 6-OFC(Shylock+Silence Violence(Stigma+Pendekar)(POW) w/Splatter beat Raging Fire (Blazing Skull,Blazing Holocaust+Ghost of Terror)(KRONOS) by DQ 7-WAR(Swarm+Desolation Factor(Rack+Ruin)(KRONOS) w/Omega beat The Centaurians (Double Cross+No Fear(Archon+Pulsar) w/Lorelei 8-The Gladiators(Aetheran Overmaster,FIST+Siege) w/Bulldoze get a BYE 9-The Champions(Omega,Avenging Force+Cosmos)(KRONOS) beat beat The Species(Rubicon +Darwin's Legacy(Nero+Hadrian) w/Desdemona 10-The Supreme Gods(Rune Larrs+The Greek Gods(Actagon+Proteus)(KRONOS) w/Solaris beat Brimstone Burning(Nosfera+Unspeakable Horror(Blazing Skull+Anarchy) w/Hunger by DQ
6TH ROUND 1-The Animen(Monolith+The Predators(Wlope+Wolf) w/She Deven beat Pendragon+The Shock Syndicate(Flatliner+Holocaust)(ACE) 2-The Special Forces(Esperanto,Scorch+Sheppard)(ACE) beat Man of Power+Blacklist(Tyranny +Mensar)(KRONOS) 3-The Gladiators(Aetheran Overmaster,FIST+Siege) w/Bulldoze beat The Champions(Omega, Avenging Force+Cosmos)(KRONOS) 4-The Supreme Gods(Rune Larrs+The Greek Gods(Actagon+Proteus)(KRONOS) w/Solaris get a BYE
SEMI-FINALS(NO DQ) 1-The Animen(Monolith+The Predators(Wlope+Wolf) w/She Deven beat The Special Forces (Esperanto,Scorch+Sheppard)(ACE) 2-The Gladiators(Aetheran Overmaster,FIST+Siege) w/Bulldoze beat The Supreme Gods(Rune Larrs+The Greek Gods(Actagon+Proteus)(KRONOS) w/Solaris
FINALS(NO DQ) The Animen(Monolith+The Predators(Wlope+Wolf) w/She Deven beat The Gladiators (Aetheran Overmaster,FIST+Siege) w/Bulldoze beat
WINNERS-THE ANIMEN(MONOLITH,WOLF+PREDATOR)
|
|
|
Post by jimsteel on Aug 14, 2023 23:06:15 GMT -5
KRONOS WARS 2023(COTG)
BIG ONE
WHO IS THE ALLGREATEST WRESTLER OF ALL TIME
SINGLES TOURNAMENT
GWF,CPC/POW,ACE,KRONOS,CENTRA,FTR,GWFZ,LE,SE,CLASSICS,ETC
All best singles cards
1ST ROUND 1-Maelstrom(GWF) w/Mangus beat The Dark Star Creature(CLASSICS) w/Beast Rider 2-Nth Degree(GWF) w/Doomsayer beat Star Warrior #2(GWF) w/Nova 3-Ceratonin(GWFZ) w/Justin Case beat Proximity(GWFZ) 4-Malice(GWF) w/Thrash beat Adam Blast(GWF) w/Ms Liberty 5-Hiro(CENTRA) w/Magnus beat Blood(CLASSICS) 6-Anivar(GWF) beat The Mad One(GWFZ) 7-Avenging Force(KRONOS) beat Rundar(CENTRA) 8-Bloodline(GWF) w/Mother Superior beat Julian Stevens(GWFZ) 9-King Leviathan(GWFZ) w/Tyu beatup Gila(CPC) w/Mollock 10-Rumble(CENTRA) beat Comedy(POW) w/Franco Jesterelli 11-Marco Sabino(POW) beat Mr Vega(GWFZ) w/Victoria Vega 12-Exo-King #1(GWF) w/Royal Overlord beat Petarra(GWF) 13-Terminus(CPC) w/Velar the Great beat Blindside(GWFZ) 14-Big Superstar(GWFZ) beat Facade(GWFZ) 15-Soldier of Fortune(GWF) w/Krakan beat Pariah(GWFZ) w/Johnny Rocket 16-Chuck the Roo(GWFZ) w/Mandy over Paladin(GWF)) w/Vallah 17-Umagapotamus(GWFZ) destroyed Darkos(GWF) w/Fata Morgana 18-The Champ(GWFZ) beat Dragonmaster(GWF) w/Lord Nexus 19-Enigma(GWF) w/Darkos beat Shell Shocker(GWFZ) w/Mandy 20-Omni(ACE) beat Pharaoh Khety(GWF) w/Royal Overlord 21-The Bomb(GWF) w/Phantasy beat Abattoir(GWFZ) w/Solstice 22-Warhawk(80's) beat Cringe(CENTRA) by DQ 23-Star Warrior #1(GWF) w/Supernova beat The Soulwatcher(CLASSICS) 24-Minotaur(GWF) w/Amazonia beat Nightmare(LE) w/Maleph by DQ 25-Spike(KRONOS) beat Ocularus(GWFZ) 26-Mantis(GWF) w/Amazonia beat Wildcat(CPC) w/Gila 27-Vacant(FTR) beat Tortured Soul(CENTRA) w/Oracle 28-Red Pirate Rogers(80's) beat Snafu(GWFZ) w/Solstice 29-Pelvis Pressley(80's) w/Johnny Rocket beat Splatter Voorhees(LE) by DQ 30-Tauran(KRONOS) beat Titan Kid II(GWFZ) w/Kevin Butcher 31-Paragon(CENTRA) w/Epitome beat Commander Krakan(CLASSICS) w/Mutant 32-Marcel De Sade(CLASSICS) beat The Tournament Master(GWFZ) 33-Grand Master(GWF) w/Lady Grand Master beat Hydrax(GWF) w/Darkos 34-Galactic Defender(GWFZ) beat Solar Matter(LE) w/Doomsayer 35-Bounty Hunter(GWF) w/Reynard B Guile beat Antimatter(GWF) w/Doomsayer 36-Iron Hand #2(GWF) beat Density(CLASSICS) 37-Skullgore(80's) w/Darkos beat Gordo(POW) w/Xenia 38-Honos(KRONOS) w/Uranus beat Grunge(GWF) w/Johnny Rocket 39-Doctor Payne(GWFZ) w/Nurse Elizabeth beat Thayne(POW) 40-Alpha Force(GWF) w/Omega beat Scud(ACE) 41-The Guardian(GWF) w/Commander Sam beatup Crush(GWF) 42-Reckless(GWF) w/Vallah beat Turbo(GWFZ) w/Kevin Butcher 43-Ruin(KRONOS) beat Draagon Fighter(CLASSICS) w/Trainer Jim 44-Cardiak(GWFZ) w/Master Assassin beat Rogue(GWF) 45-Jupiter(GWFZ) beat J.J. Smooth(POW) w/Olivia Swinden 46-Skiver(GWF) w/Sultana beat Gustav the Golem(GWFZ) by DQ 47-Lieutenant Yusef(GWFZ) w/Krakan beat Agrippas(GWFZ) 48-T.K.(POW) w/Talisman beat The Speedster(GWF) 49-Tank(GWF) w/Commander Sam beat Crust(FTR) w/Kroll Scientists 50-Dark Justice(GWF) w/Krakan beat Actagon(GWF) w/Solaris 51-Mr Bloat(ACE) beat Phantast(CLASSICS) w/Royal Overlord 52-Calamity(CENTRA) w/Krakan beat Indigo(POW) w/Talisman 53-Daeman(CPC) w/Fata Morgana beat Pat Flannigan(GWFZ) w/Irish Bratz 54-Tyrro(GWFZ) w/Hegemony beat The Bug Buster(80's) 55-Keith Blood(80's) w/Sinful beat Mutant Elf(LE) w/Rotunda Clause by DQ 56-Talon(POW) w/Exo-King beat Nefarus(GWF) 57-Crow(GWFZ) beat Tano(CLASSICS) w/Trainer Jim 58-Mister Centra(CENTRA) w/Beasley Cumming beat Destructon 3000(GWF) 59-Chameleon Creature(Black Death)(GWF) w/Lady Godsend beat Black Hole Bart(GWF) 60-Infinity-Plex(KRONOS) beat Argo(GWFZ) w/Stunning Steph 61-The Zealot(POW) w/Talisman beat Lance At-Las(ACE) 62-Freedom Fighter(GWF) w/Massif beat Rad Racer(80's) 63-Billy Jo Boxer(GWF) w/Trainer Jim beat Kanazawa(GWFZ) w/Master Assassin 64-Raul Valerjo(POW) beat Quest(FTR) 65-Faller(GWF) w/Lord Nexus beat The Peacemaker(ACE) 66-Assassin Z(GWFZ) w/Assassin Z beat Halcon Oro(CAW) w/Darkos 67-Rouser(GWF) beat The Guardsman(GWF) 68-Ghost of Terror(KRONOS) beat The Witchdoctor(ACE) 69-Mensar(KRONOS) w/Tyranny beat Incredible Badger(GWF) w/Amazonia 70-Steele Freak(GWF) w/She Devil beat Vigilante Warrior(GWFZ) w/KRAKAN 71-Taurine(POW) w/Magnus Colby beat Chagatai(GWFZ) 72-Paragon(CPC) w/Nora Pelf beat Varsity(CAW) w/Sabre 73-Hades(KRONOS) beat Aspin Northstar(ACE) 74-Slashmaster(80's) beat Chalupacabra(GWFZ) w/Master Assassin 75-Jack of Diamonds(POW) w/Killer Queen #1 beat Scott Nightingale(HEADLOCKED) 76-King of Hardcore(GWFZ) beat Splatter(GWF) w/Krakan 77-Bobby Roberts(GWFZ) w/Johnny Rocket beat BDK(GWFZ) 78-End of Days(GWF) w/Dark Menace beatup Cardinal Sin(GWFZ) 79-Workrate(FTR) beat Cthulhu(GWFZ) w/Solstice 80-Battering Ram(GWF) w/Amazonia beat Rankor(GWF) 81-Uma Dahmer(GWFZ) beat Shiitake Jr(GWFZ) w/Master Assassin 82-Infinity(KRONOS) w/Omega easily beat Reynard B Guile(GWF) w/Shann-Ra 83-Endgame(GWF) w/Cosmic Woman beat Atlas(GWFZ) 84-FIST(GWF) beatup The Royal Overlord(GWF) 85-Omega(KRONOS) beat Xiongmao(GWFZ) by DQ 86-Zygon(GWF) w/Deadliest of the Species beat Virus of Osiris(GWFZ) 87-Torrent(GWFZ) beat Darmody(GWFZ) w/Justin Case 88-Ribicon(POW) w/Desdemona beat Cool(KRONOS) w/Johnny Rocket 89-Janus(GWF) w/Morpheus beat Tharkas(GWF) w/Kralla 90-Blazing Skull(GWF) w/Hunger beat Torq(GWFZ) w/Lorelei 91-Ram(GWF) w/Amazonia beatup Sir Ender(CLASSICS) 92-General Rankor(ACE) beat Thantos #2(GWF) w/Mother Superior 93-Quagmire(GWF) w/Hyla beat Mangus(CLASSICS) w/Doomsaye 94-Fury(GWF) w/Destructon 3000 beat Son of Saturn(GWFZ) w/Kevin Butcher 95-Blizzard(CPC) beat Clutch(GWFZ) 96-Pride(GWFZ) beat Nemean(ACE) 97-Avarice(ACE) beat Marcus Colby(GWFZ) w/Nora Pelf 98-Solar Flare(CLASSICS) beat The Defender of the Realm(GWF) w/Killer Queen #1 99-Dransak(CENTRA) beat Narcotik(GWFZ) w/Johnny Rocket 100-Splatter(CENTRA) w/Krakan beat The Undercover Alien(GWFZ) 101-Death Knight II(GWF) w/Killer Queen II beat Man in Black(GWFZ) w/Johnny Rocket 102-Ultra Clarion(KRONOS) beat Agony(CENTRA) w/Oracle by DQ 103-Preceptor(KRONOS) w/The Mentor beat Pullos(GWFZ) 104-Necros(GWF) w/Sinful beat Tyranny(LE) 105-Sectarian the Barbarian(KRONOS) beat Homage(GWFZ) 106-Saboteur(POW) w/Darkos beat Comedy(CAW) w/Franco Jesterelli 107-Kenji(GWF) w/Taichi beat Abroz(GWF) w/Dark Menace 108-Stalker(GWF) w/Terak beat Vain(GWFZ) w/Sweet Thing 109-Hammer(GWF) w/Cassandra beat Mr Galaxy(GWF) w/Maxine Babe 110-Oppressor(CENTRA) overpowered Gemini(GWF) w/Royal Overlord 111-Death Masque(GWF) w/Darkos beat Chet Dudebro(GWFZ) 112-Code Enfocer #2(GWF) w/Commander Sam beat Mr Psycho(GWFZ) 113-The Betrayer(Cage Death) w/Dark Menace beat Markhor(GWFZ) w/Mandy 114-Buzzsaw(80's) destroyed Chronoking(GWFZ) w/Master Assassin 115-True Blue(KRONOS) w/Johnny Rocket beat ACE(GWFZ) 116-Mensar(POW) w/Cordanus beat Nero(POW) w/Dr Barnabus 117-Neuromancer(ACE) beat Beasley Cumming(CENTRA) 118-Pierre the Enormous(80's) beatup Jakyll(ACE) 119-Comrade Terror(GWF) w/Doomsayer beat Butch Bester(GWFZ) w/Johnny Rocket 120-Dragonlord(GWFZ) w/Kevin Butcher beat Konari(POW) 121-Wolf(GWF) w/Amazonia beat Creed(GWFZ) 122-Hadrian(POW) w/Desdemona beat Scorpio(GWFZ) 123-Chaos Supreme(KRONOS) beat Tristan(GWF) w/Lord Nexus 124-Marduuk(CPC/POW) w/Mistress Narkana beat American Warrior(GWFZ) w/Ms Liberty 125-Musck(GWF) w/Lady Grand Master beat The Doomsday Creature(GWF) w/Doomsayer 126-Euritar(POW) w/Cordanus beat Mark Bain(GWFZ) 127-Orrus(GWF) beat Saint Bernard(GWFZ) w/Mandy 128-Samuel(CENTRA) w/Magnus the Magnanimous beat Meteor(GWF) 129-Morpheus(CLASSICS) beat Astro Crook(KRONOS) 130-Hanuman(POW) w/Willow beat Cyclone(GWF) w/Johnny Rocket 131-Flatliner(ACE) beat The Tharkas that stole Christmas(LE) w/Murtmax 132-Absalom(POW) beat Duplos(GWFZ) 133-Buckshot Bart(KRONOS) beatYgorr(GWF) w/Purge 134-The Main Event(GWF) beat Reptillo(GWF) w/Amazonia 135-Powerslam(GWFZ) beat Eagle(CLASSICS) 136-Tek(CENTRA) beat Partide(CENTRA) w/Oracle 137-Shepard(ACE) beat Agdluak(FTR) 138-Cobalt Commander(80's) beat Krud(GWF) w/Purge 139-Tongsoon(KRONOS) w/Krakan beat Shukra(GWFZ) 140-Kati(CAW) beat Cernunnos(GWFZ) 141-Man of Power(CLASSICS) beat Earthquake(GWF) w/Commander Sam 142-Daimyo(GWF) w/Darkos beat Metalhead(GWF) w/Johnny Rocket 143-Conduit(CENTRA) beat Killer Queen #1(GWF) w/Royal Overlord 144-Genocide(GWF) beat Snake(LE) w/The Collector 145-Murdok(CENTRA) beat Rising Sun(GWF) w/Lord Nexus 146-Avenging Warrior(CLASSICS) beat Antak(GWF) w/Amazonia 147-Champion of the Galaxy(GWFZ) beat Muss(GWF) w/Phantasy 148-Pendekar(POW) w/Splatter beat The Matador(CLASSICS) 149-Istar(GWF) w/Lord Nexus beat Gordon G Smack(GWFZ) 150-Panther Warrior(GWF) w/Amazonia beat Torpor(CLASSICS) w/Mangus 151-Sentinel(CPC) w/Darkos overRam Jam(GWFZ) 152-Warbound(GWFZ) beat The Eradicator(GWFZ) w/Master Assassin 153-Pegasus(KRONOS) beat Oracle(CENTRA) 154-Bro Gnarly(GWFZ) w/Justin Case beat The Stylish Assassin(HEADLOCKED) 155-Covin Black(GWF) w/Sinful beat Gemin(GWFZ) 156-Massacre(GWF) w/Thrash beat The Mad Jester #1(GWF) w/Franco Jesterelli 157-Dark Warrior(GWFZ) beat Grovel(CENTRA) by DQ 158-Payback(KRONOS) beat Bull Bailey(HEADLOCKED) 159-Actagon(KRONOS) w/Solaris beat Rotwurm(ACE) w/Witchdoctor 160-Ruin(GWF) w/Vin Strutter beat Mourn(CPC) w/Serpentine by DQ 161-The Mentor(KRONOS) w/The Mentress beat G.Q. Stratus(GWFZ) 162-Lord Nexus Jr(CENTRA) beat Frenzy(GWF) 163-Paralyze(KRONOS) beat Slave Beast(GWF) 164-Man of Power(KRONOS) beat Tennin(GWFZ) 165-Eclipse(GWF) w/Lord Nexus beat Joe Olson(GWFZ) 166-Tanck(GWF) w/Vin Strutter beat Ghengis Khan(GWF) w/Krakan 167-Jack Hood(POW) beat Xaphan(GWFZ) 168-Death's Head(POW) w/Serpentine beat Kevin Butcher 169-The Dominator(CLASSICS) w/Velar the Great beat Powerhouse(GWF) w/Cassandra 170-Prodigy(GWF) w/Johnny Rocket beat Scourge(GWF) 171-Nightmare(KRONOS) w/Nightmare Nikki beat American Guy(GWF) w/Phantasy 172-Jupiter(KRONOS) beat Rott(LE) w/The Witchdoctor by DQ 173-Morbid(GWFZ) beat Pure(GWFZ) 174-Mr Everything(GWF) w/Deva beat Crucible(POW) 175-Cypher(POW) beat Vice(CLASSICS) 176-Chaos(GWF) w/Morpheus beat Barys(FTR) 177-Wraith(GWF) beat Darth Brooks(GWFZ) w/Johnny Rocket 178-Excalibur(POW) w/Exo-King) beat Man Mountain(GWF) w/Solaris 179-Arizona Chance(80's) beat Crossfire #1(GWF) w/Lorelei 180-Ventross(CENTRA) beat Destructon 4200(CLASSICS) w/Destructon 3000 181-Urchin(CENTRA) w/Doomsayer beat Cuddley Claw(GWFZ) 182-Sycophant(ACE) beat Ricken Prince(CLASSICS) 183-The Saint(GWFZ) beat The Stallion(FTR) w/Sonny Rocket 184-Monolith(GWF) beatup Demon(GWF) w/Darkos 185-Mesmer(GWF) w/Royal Overlord beat Theiss Phellan(GWFZ) 186-Helsin(GWF) w/Elina beat Turge(GWF) w/Maleph 187-Spike(GWF) w/Thrash beat Bust Up(SE) 188-Nightmerica(GWFZ) beat Tantaslis(CLASSICS) 189-Solitude(KRONOS) beat Hijack(ACE) 190-Scion Nexus(POW) w/Morgana beat Pit Viper(GWF) w/Sniper 191-Torment(KRONOS) beat Thorn(GWFZ) w/Honey Bunny 192-Destructon 4300(KRONOS) w/Destruton 3000 beat Darth Pelvis(GWFZ) w/Johnny Rocket 193-Char(CENTRA) beat Rorus Oaken(ACE) 194-Conundrum(POW) beat Thor Massive(GWFZ) 195-Romulus(CPC0 w/Nora Pelf beat Atman(GWF) 196-Godsend(GWF) w/Lady Godsend beat Doomsayer(GWF) 197-Hannukalith(SE) beat Reen(GWFZ) 198-Noxious(ACE) w/The Witchdoctor beat Gallows(GWFZ) w/Hegemony 199-Quetzal(POW) w/Willow beat Santa Lope(LE) w/Rotunda Clause 200-Hammerhead(80's) beatup Thetis(CLASSICS) 201-Ensor(GWF) beat Tennis Pro(80's) 202-La Vuelta(GWFZ) w/Darkos beat Flash(GWFZ) w/Kevin Butcher 203-Puma(POW) w/Gila beat X-Nails(GWFZ) by DQ 204-Jaccknife(GWFZ) beat Mayhem Unleashed(CENTRA) by DQ 205-Raze(POW) w/Talisman beat Ensor(KRONOS) 206-Vyper(GWF) w/Krakan easily beat Murtak(GWF) w/Kralla 207-Siege(GWF) beat Stigma(POW) w/Splatter 208-Swarm(KRONOS) beat K.O. Keller(CLASSICS) w/Lord Nexus 209-Mike Fortune(POW) w/Krakan beat The Code Destroyer(GWF) 210-Nosfera(GWF) w/Omen beat Grovel(ACE) 211-Matador of M83(GWF) beat Vendetta(GWF) 212-Ursa Major(GWF) w/Lord Nexus beat Halycon(BL) 213-Density(KRONOS) beat Nebula(CENTRA) 214-Mayhem(GWF) beat Death Knight(GWF) w/Darkos 215-Euritar(GWF) w/Commander Sam beat Plethador(FTR) 216-Astarte(FTR) w/Sonny Rocket beat Parox(GWF) w/Johnny Rocket 217-Hyper(GWF) w/Doomsayer beat Angst(CPC) w/Talisman 218-Thantos #1(GWF) w/Morpheus beat Carson P Century(GWFZ) 219-Grash(GWFZ) w/Justin Case beat Irish Heat(GWFZ) w/Irish Bratz 220-Aegis(ACE) w/Trisis beat Vanity(GWF) w/Maxine Babe 221-Overtime(KRONOS) w/Lord Nexus beat Screw(CLASSICS) by DQ 222-Mack Calibur(ACE) beat Buffet the Beast(GWFZ) w/Vain 223-Dreggs(GWF) w/Johnny Rocket beat Natural Man(CLASSICS) w/Beast Rider 224-Shoot(GWF) w/She Devil beat Fortress(GWFZ) 225-Cyclopes(GWF) w/Turge beat Simbot Zero(LE) 226-Esperanto(ACE) beat J.Bauermann(GWFZ) 227-Prime Colonizer(CENTRA) w/Magnus beat Tortured Soul(GWF) w/Maleph 228-Revolver(CENTRA) w/Doomsayer beat Beer League(GWFZ) 229-Malice(CENTRA) beat Greg Valentine(GWF) w/Krakan 230-Thraxx(GWF) w/Deadliest of the Species beat Magnifico(GWFZ) w/Johnny Rocket 231-Sur(GWF) w/Dark Menace beat Assassin X(GWFZ) w/Assassin Z 232-Adam Blast(CENTRA) w/Ms Liberty beat Mighty Grogan(CLASSICS) 233-Ultimatum(KRONOS) beat Santa Wolf(LE) w/Rotunda Clause 234-Strong(GWFZ) beat Quasar(GWF) w/Trainer Jim 235-P12(CENTRA) beat Gemello(GWFZ) w/Johnny Rocket 236-Moog(GWF) w/Purge beat Cordanus(GWF) 237-Akuma the Ninja(GWFZ) w/MAster Assassin beat Cephus O'Reilly(GWFZ) w/Miss Sadie 238-Saboteur(CENTRA) beat Nyogoth(GWFZ) 239-Turmoil(GWF) destroyed King Tux(FTR) w/Prince Flurry 240-Gryt(GWF) w/Rotunda beat Razor Sharp(GWFZ) by DQ 241-Clinch(GWF) w/She Devil beat PI(GWFZ) 242-Amazing Mann(ACE) beat Peerage(CENTRA) w/Magnus 243-Omega(CLASSICS) beat Cesar Sleaze(80's) 244-Fortune(KRONOS) w/Krakan beat Tendron(GWF) w/Doomsayer 245-The Hustler(ACE) beat Troyboy(BL) 246-Proteus(KRONOS) beat Pandamonium(GWFZ) by DQ 247-Pennytricks(LE) beat The Galactic Punisher(KRONOS) w/Krakan 248-Colossus(GWF) beat Fringe(GWFZ) 249-Krakan(GWF) w/Nakano Takeko beat The Dark Star Creature(GWFZ) by DQ 250-Perfect Specimen(GWF) w/Lord Nexus beat Skull(GWF) 251-Bobby Lee(KRONOS) beat Forge(FTR) 252-Kill Prey(GWF) w/Shann-Ra beat The Galactic Punisher(GWF) w/Commander Sam 253-Payback(GWF) w/Lord Nexus beat Montrol(CLASSICS) w/Krakan 254-Prince of the Rose(CENTRA) beat Giant Azuma(GWF) w/Taichi 255-Dar Gova(CPC) beat Maul(GWFZ) 256-Holocaust(KRONOS) beat Pulsar Prime(GWF) w/Trainer Jim 257-CPC Warrior(GWFZ) w/Nora Pelf beat Hitora(FTR) 258-Insta-Pain(GWFZ) beat Cosmos(CLASSICS) 259-Probation(GWF) beatup Bullet(GWFZ) 260-Gunnar(POW) beat Apollo(GWFZ) 261-Climber(GWF) w/Commander Sam beat The Aetheran Soldier(SE) 262-Comrade Terror(LE Human) w/Krakan beat The Surgeon(GWFZ) w/Justin Case 263-Commander Sam(GWF) w/Ms Liberty beat Jaguaro(GWFZ) 264-Painmaster(ACE) beat Warfare(CENTRA) 265-Pendragon(ACE) beat Blue Tornado(GWFZ) 266-Olympia(KRONOS) beat Lightning(GWF) 267-Disaster(GWF) w/Thrash beat Johnny Kobra(80's) 268-Harbinger(GWF) w/Dark Menace beat Karah(CPC) w/Gila 269-Commander Sam(KRONOS) beat Pollux(GWF) w/Doomsayer 270-Hybrid(ACE) beat Oni(GWFZ) w/Solstice 271-Pulsar(GWF) w/Lord Nexus beat Symbiosis(GWF) 272-Darkest Justice(CENTRA) w/Krakan beat The Gatekeeper(GWF) 273-Dude Brohan(80's) beat Exodus(ACE) 274-Bishop Hell #1(GWF) w/Royal Overlord beat Vortex(CLASSICS) 275-Avalanche(GWF) w/Johnny Rocket beat Varsity(GWFZ) w/Sabre 276-Gheist(ACE) beat The Creeper(GWF) w/Beast Rider 277-Raven(KRONOS) beat Johnny Rocket(GWF) w/Sonny Rocket 278-Code Enforcer #3(GWF) w/Commander Sam beat Xansor(CENTRA) w/Krakan 279-The Phenomenal Swift(GWFZ) w/Professor Sudden beat Splash(FTR) 280-Cupid(KRONOS) w/Uranus beat Major Pete Beck(BL) 281-American Made(KRONOS) w/Commander Sam(KRONOS) beat Massif Prime(LE) w/Commander Sam(GWF) 282-Total Anarchy(CENTRA) w/Oracle beatup Mayham(FTR) 283-Salvation(CLASSICS) beat Tragedy(CAW) w/Franco Jesterelli 284-Vyper(KRONOS) w/Krakan beat Blur(FTR) 285-Thriller(KRONOS) beat Drake Steel(GWFZ) w/Mary Ann Steel 286-Death Knight III(GWFZ) w/Master Assassin beat Ravage(GWFZ) 287-Havoc(GWF) w/Deva beat Odyssey(ACE) 288-The Czar(CPC) beat U.S. Air(KRONOS) w/Commander Sam 289-Benedict(POW) beat Scarewolf(LE) by DQ 290-Heracles(GWF) w/Anaxis beat Vlad Hammer(GWF) w/Cassandra 291-Holocaust(ACE) beatup Grillz(GWFZ) w/Johnny Rocket 292-Blade(GWF) w/Lorelei beat Warden(KRONOS) w/Johnny Rocket 293-Witness(GWF) beat The South Beach Psychopath(HEADLOCKED) 294-Apex(GWF) w/Deva beat Tusk(GWFZ) 295-Gabriel(ACE) beat Epitome(CENTRA) 296-Rune Larrs(KRONOS)Alex Grace(HEADLOCKED) 297-Nes Kincade(ACE) beat Evil Dead(GWFZ) 298-Gorack(CENTRA) beat Daisuke Sengoku(GWFZ) 299-Dark Invader(80's) beat The Ripper(GWFZ) 300-Sentenel(GWF) w/Purge beat Dr Red Fang(GWFZ) 301-Solaris(KRONOS) beat Scimitar(GWF) w/Vin Strutter 302-Tyranny(KRONOS) beat Mark Steele(HEADLOCKED) 303-The Mutant(GWF) w/Krakan beat Beta Clarion(CLASSICS) w/Destructon 3000 304-Dante(POW) w/Latasha beat Electric Axe(FTR) w/Johnny Rocket 305-Dangerzone(80's) beat U.S. Patriot(GWF) w/Ms Liberty 306-Leviathan(GWFZ) w/Nightmare Nikki beat Son of Ram(CLASSICS) 307-Motor Psycho(GWFZ) w/Justin Case beat Kavan(GWFZ0 by DQ 308-PSI(GWF) w/Kralla beat Claymore(BL) w/Embargo 309-Balaal(GWF) beat Rune Larrs(CLASSICS) 310-Manslaughter(GWF) w/Darkos beat Salvage(GWFZ) 311-Mandrill(GWF) beat Vertigo(GWF) 312-Scorched Earth(CENTRA) easily beat Cephalopodis(FTR) w/Chameleon 313-Malkuth(GWF) w/Cat Fight beat Hoodlum(GWFZ) w/Master Assassin 314-Mad Jester(POW) w/Franco Jesterelli beat Tongsoon(GWF) w/Doomsayer 315-Sly Drury(GWF) w/Sultana beatup The Brown Starfish(GWFZ) 316-Jet Set Stutter(80's) beat Overkill(GWF) w/Thrash 317-Darkseed(ACE) w/Nightmare Nikki beat Count Necros(GWF) w/Royal Overlord 318-Coprporal Tek(ACE) beat Renegade(GWF) w/Beast Rider 319-Paralyze(GWF) beat Whiplash(GWF) w/Darkos 320-Bishop Hell #2(GWF) w/Sinful beat Mars(GWFZ) 321-Executioner(GWF) w/Darkos beat Damage(GWFZ) 322-Tombstone(GWFZ) beat Astro Turk(GWF) 323-Warfare(ACE) beat Krypt(ACE) 324-Buck Steele(GWF) beat Beast Rider(GWF) w/The Creeper 325-Stellar Nexus(GWFZ) beat Chet Skye(80's) 326-Zeta Grey(ACE) beat Massif(GWF) w/Commander Sam 327-General Aegis(CENTRA) w/Trisis beat Adam Traitor(CENTRA) w/Magnus 328-Blade Machismo(GWFZ) beat Torn(GWFZ) w/Lorelei 329-Mastadon(GWFZ) beat Trainer Jim(GWF) w/Lord Nexus 330-Vidtek(GWF) beat Mass(FTR) 331-Cycle Hog(GWF) w/Cannibal beat Blitz(GWFZ) 332-Forlorn(GWFZ) beat Donk Oaken(ACE) 333-Y2K(GWFZ) w/Kevin Butcher beat Hellstone(GWFZ) 334-The Basilisk(GWF) beat Hechilles(CLASSICS) 335-Switchblade(GWF) w/Lorelei beat The Code Enforcer #1(CLASSICS) w/Commander Sam 336-Starboy(80's) beat Behemoth(GWFZ) by DQ 337-Centauri(CENTRA) beat Red Talon(SE) 338-Overkill(CENTRA) beat Matinee Idol(POW) w/Franco Jesterelli 339-Tarval(GWF) beat Zouave(CPC) 340-Drake Ikon(POW) beat Jammer(CLASSICS) 341-Torin Caelum(CLASSICS) beat Mitsuko(GWF) w/Krakan 342-Ahnu(POW) beat Infinity(CLASSICS) 343-Lance At-Las(CENTRA) beat The Big Superstar(CLASSICS) 344-Millennium Warrior(GWFZ) beat Megalore(GWFZ) 345-Burning Man(GWF) w/Krakan beat Dizzy Lixx(80's) 346-Captain Crossbones(FTR) w/Witch beat Brogue(GWFZ) 347-Brainstorm(POW) w/Darla beat The Legacy(GWFZ) 348-Paganax(GWF) beat The Disciple of Terror(GWF) 349-Scorch(ACE) beatup Mighty Mansome(GWFZ) 350-Dead Ringer(GWF) beat Alphonse(GWFZ) w/Justin Case 351-Star Slayer(CENTRA) beat Ruined(LE) w/The Witchdoctor 352-Tocsin(GWF) beat Darian Kingsman(GWFZ) w/Lonestar 353-The Show Stopper(GWF) w/Deva beat The Dread Pirate of M83(GWFZ) 354-Illustrious(GWFZ) beat Retribution(GWF) 355-Double Cross(GWF) w/Scorn beat Matter(GWF) w/Doomsayer 356-Pegasus(GWF) w/Omega beatup Anatomy(GWFZ) w/Orofessor Sudden 357-Blazing Skull(KRONOS) beat Sectarian(GWF) w/Terak 358-Crossfire #2(GWF) w/Lorelei beat Rolen(GWFZ) 359-Eydilon(GWF) w/Dark Menace beat Astro Creep(GWFZ) 360-Atys Teteac(GWF) w/Commander Sam beat Vector One(CLASSICS) 361-Tricks(GWF) w/Franco Jesterelli beat Xymbiote(GWFZ) w/Nightmare Nikki 362-Totalis(KRONOS) beat Halfblood(GWFZ) 363-Ghena(GWF) w/Dark Menace beat Santon the Loner(CLASSICS) 364-Sunman(GWF) w/Cosmic Woman beat Reptillo the Red Nosed Reindeer(LE) w/Rotunda Clause 365-Anarchy(GWF) w/Maleph beat Danger(GWFZ) w/BDK 366-Minister of War(CENTRA) beat U.S. Traitor(GWF) w/Mangus 367-Ace Arcadium(80'S) beat Vengeance(GWF) w/Strafe 368-Blue Dazzler(GWF) w/Cosmic Woman beat Chilly Fu(GWFZ) 369-Blazing Holocaust(KRONOS) beat Harm(GWFZ) w/Master Assassin 370-Revelation(GWFZ) w/Kevin Butcher beat Mimic(CLASSICS) 371-Cosmos(KRONOS) w/Omega beat Hydra(GWF) w/Darkos 372-Lazer(80's) beat Scott Deville(GWFZ) 373-Max Shield(GWF) beat Cannonball(LE) w/The Collector 374-Prince Zed(CPC) w/Exo-King) beat Andromeda Dragon(GWFZ) 375-Pardon(FTR)( w/Moonlight beat Mayhem Unchained(LE) by DQ 376-Iron Mane(GWF) w/Amazonia beat Silverback(GWFZ) by DQ 377-Vigilante(GWF) w/Krakan beat Tigeera(GWFZ) 378-Blue Chip(FTR) beat Rotwieler Dan(GWFZ) 379-Stryker(GWFZ) w/Kevin Butcher beat Cordsar(CLASSICS) w/Cordanus 380-Swerve(FTR) beat Castaway(GWFZ) 381-Kristoff(CENTRA) w/Magnus beat Tone Crusher(GWFZ) w/Johnny Rocket 382-Exzcutioner(GWFZ) w/MAster Assassin beat The Trash Animen(GWFZ) 383-Murdok(ACE) beat Olympus(GWFZ) w/Stunning Steph 384-Tycho Righteous(POW) beat Votarist(CENTRA) w/Oracle 385-Draconian Shiek(GWF) beat Andromedastein(GWFZ) 386-Exo-King #2(GWF) w/Killer Queen #2 beat Rafaki(CLASSICS) 387-The Betrayer(Death Masque) w/Dark Menace beat Powermonger(GWFZ) w/Amanda the Relentless 388-Raven(CPC) w/Exo-King beat Sonny Rocket(FTR) 389-Tauran(GWF) beat Pumpkin's Head(LE) w/Maleph by DQ 390-Ares(GWFZ) w/Aphrodite beat The Loyalist(GWF) w/LAdy Grand Master 391-Shylock(POW) w/Rhiannon beat Antiadam(CENTRA) 392-Killing Machine(GWF) w/Reynard B Guile beat P3(LE) 393-Prodigy(KRONOS) w/Johnny Rocket beat Blood Thirst(GWFZ) by DQ 394-Mayday(KRONOS) w/Mentor beat Terak(GWF) w/The Creeper 395-Yuri the Strong(CPC) w/Xenia beat The Serpent Unman(GWF) w/Doomsayer 396-Manic(GWFZ) beat Jack Frost(LE) by DQ 397-Azuma(GWF) w/Taichi beat Trotarus(CLASSICS) w/Cordanus 398-Molotok(CPC) w/Xenia beat Deftone(GWFZ) w/Johnny Rocket 399-Tempest(GWF) w/Hyla beat Dioysus(GWFZ) w/Aphrodite 400-Screwjob(KRONOS) beat Professor Sudden(GWFZ) 401Hector the Holy Brown Bear(GWF) beat Rack(KRONOS) 402-Dogma(GWFZ) w/Master Assassin beat Oracle(GWF) w/Dark Menace 403-Zombie Dreadnaught(LE) w/The Witchdoctor beat Psycho(GWF) 404-Tekaro(ACE) beat Tiberius Cota(GWFZ) 405-Zealos(CENTRA) beat Proteus(GWF) w/Solaris 406-Zymbiote(GWFZ) w/Nightmare Nikki easily beat Uranus(KRONOS) 407-Valour(GWF) w/Vallah beat Ajax(GWFZ) w/Aphrodite 408-Zed Marlowe(POW) beatMatt Attraction(CENTRA) 409-Paganax(CENTRA) beat Symbiote(GWFZ) w/Ryu 410-Sledgend(GWFZ) beat Trench(GWF) 411-Onami(POW) beat Tank Mortar(GWF) w/Commander Sam 412-Bigfoot(GWFZ) over Lycosa(SE) w/Darkos 413-Psyclone(KRONOS) w/Lord Nexus beat Ultramantis Black(GWF) 414-Evolution(CENTRA) beat Scrapheap(GWFZ) 415-Sergei the Fierce(CPC) w/Xenia beat Dynamo(GWF) 416-Champion of M83(GWFZ) beat Jesse Wild(80's) 417-Freakout(GWFZ) beat The Duke if Destruction(SE) w/Royal Overlord 418-Slayer(GWF) beat Snarl(GWFZ) by DQ 419-Jim Steel(GWFZ) w/Mary Ann Steel beat Clifford Hauteur(GWFZ) 420-Monad(GWF) w/Doomsayer beat Sin(CLASSICS) w/Morpheus 421-Ventross(ACE) beat Justice(GWF) w/Commander Sam 422-Thunder(GWF) w/Thrash beat Virus(GWFZ) 423-Category Five(KRONOS) beat Erebus(CPC) w/Serpentine 424-Epoch(GWF) w/Kralla beat Halloween Machine(LE) by DQ 425-Aetheran Overmaster(GWF) easily beat Harris(GWFZ) 426-Cremator(ACE) beat Cannibal(GWF) by DQ 427-Jack Rabbid(GWFZ) w/Hegemony beat Infinity-Plex(CLASSICS) 428-Solar Flair(GWFZ) Beat Dreadnaught(GWF) w/Doomsayer 429-Rage(GWF) w/Alpha Female beat King Lear(GWF) w/Royal Overlord 430-Scar(GWFZ) beat Painkiller(HEADLOCKED) 431-Encubus(GWF) w/Mother Superior beat Parsec(CLASSICS) 432-Death Clutch(GWFZ) beat Demon Godsend(GWF) w/Lady Godsend 433-Vizir(GWF) w/Purge beat The Messenger(GWFZ) 434-Saber(GWF) w/Krakan beat Talisman(CPC) 435-Lope(GWF) w/Catfight beat Chopper Mattock(GWF) w/Reynard B Guile by DQ 436-Avalanche(KRONOS) beat The Game(GWFZ) 437-Lord Nexus(GWF) w/Trainer Jim beat Gerik the Gifted(GWFZ) 438-Shayne(GWF) w/Scorn beat Skinhead(GWF) w/Johnny Rocket 439-Mighty Leo(80's) beat Chavo Pequeno(GWFZ) 440-Brute(GWF) w/Thrash beat Korsus(GWF) w/Turge 441-Vagabond Warrior(CENTRA) beat Kholkikos Drakon(BL) 442-Swarm(GWF) w/Amazonia beat Mike Quackenbush(GWFZ) w/Kevin Butcher 443-U.S, Male(GWF) w/Phantasy beat Deadline(GWFZ) 444-Kulak(CPC) w/Xenia beat Hiroshi Yamada(POW) 445-Achilles(GWFZ) w/Aphrodite beat Rama(CLASSICS) 446-Corporal Aegis(ACE) w/Trisis beat Sleeze(GWF) w/Johnny Rocket 447-Adam(CENTRA) w/Doomsayer beat Red Rising(GWFZ) w/Professor Sudden 448-Ultramantis Santa(LE) w/Rotunda Clause beat Wladek the Impaler(GWFZ) 449-Rush(GWF) beat Skulk(ACE) 450-Zulfiqar(GWF) w/Scorn beat Blacklash(CLASSICS) 451-Macro(POW) w/Nano beat Totally Awesome(FTR) w/Johnny Rocket 452-Titan Power(GWF) w/Krakan beat Hegemony(GWFZ) w/Honey Bunny 453-Patch(GWF) w/Sultana beat Nitro(GWF) w/Lord Nexus 454-Bad Dude(KRONOS) beat Magnus Crimson Claw(GWFZ) 455-Bex(GWF) beat Kramuseed(LE) 456-Nicodemus(ACE) beat Tortalis(GWFZ) 457-Viggo(CPC) beat Rack(GWF) 458-Mace(CPC) w/Cassandra beat Chameleon Creature(Future Shock)(GWF) 459-Iron Hand #1(GWF) beat Bullwhip(CLASSICS) 460-Caiman(CLASSICS) beat Moonstrike(CLASSICS) w/Trainer Jim 461-Nikolai(KRONOS) beat Spring Heeled Jack(LE) w/Omen 462-Archon(GWF)w/Lorelei beat The Piranha(80's) 463-Doomsayer(CENTRA) beat Ibex(GWFZ) 464-Necro Butcher(GWFZ) beat Colt Steel(GWFZ) w/Mary Ann Steel 464-Silas(POW) w/Xenia beat Chaos Supreme(GWF)
|
|