|
Post by Justin Case on Jun 27, 2020 16:30:51 GMT -5
Aethran Bracket: Shann Ra (2123) Helsin (2126) Bishop Hell Nova Skiver Chuck the Roo Edilyon Coven Black
Oa Bracket: Sly Drury Ares Iron Hand (2132) Kill Prey (2133) Kenjis (2129) Lope Elina Monolith
Cetus Bracket: Freak Out Mr. Vega Taichi Aethran Overmaster Fist Shoot Catfight GQ Stratus
Deimos Bracket: Shayne Scorn (2126) Lt. Yusef Totalis Perfect Specimen (2133) Patch Wolf Reginald Bartholemew Iverson (RBI)
|
|
|
Post by MHardcore on Jun 27, 2020 16:42:33 GMT -5
Rd.1 Aethran Bracket Silverback Helsin Bishop Hell Nova Fhanna Chuck the Roo Eydilon Coven Black
Oa Bracket Sly Drury Ares Iron Hand Paganax Kenji Lope Elina Monolith
Cetus Bracket Probation Mr Vega Taichi Aethran Overmaster Clinch Shoot Sinful GQ Status
Deimos Bracket Shayne Tharkas Lt. Yusef Totalis “TM” Perfect Specimen Panther Warrior Wolf Kevin Butcher (No Brainer!)
|
|
|
Post by Thomas (TK) on Jun 27, 2020 16:53:27 GMT -5
MHardcore LMAO! KB without a doubt huh? He is totally OP! XD
|
|
|
Post by Swarm on Jun 27, 2020 18:29:21 GMT -5
Aethran Bracket: Silverback Helsin (2126) Bishop Hell Double CO Skiver Motor Psycho Eydilon Coven Black
Oa Bracket: Sly Drury Nosfera Iron Hand (2132) Kill Prey (2133) Kenjis (2129) Count Necros Y2K Monolith
Cetus Bracket: Probation (2123) Disciple of Terror Sledgend Aethran Overmaster Clinch Burning Man Sinful Double DQ
Deimos Bracket: Shayne Tharkas Lt. Yusef Totalis Overtime (2126) Panther Warrior Wolf Kevin Butcher
|
|
|
Post by cman on Jun 27, 2020 19:03:11 GMT -5
Aethran Bracket: Silverback vs. Shann Ra (2123) Ygorr vs. Helsin (2126) Bishop Hell vs. Grillz Nova vs. Tortalis, The TurtleMaster Skiver vs. Fhanna Chuck the Roo vs. Motor Psycho She-Devil vs. Edilyon Daisuke Sengoku vs. Coven Black
Oa Bracket: Jack Rabbid vs. Sly Drury Ares vs. Nosfera Psi (2131) vs. Iron Hand (2132) Paganax vs. Kill Prey (2133) Kenjis (2129) vs. Giant Azuma Lope vs. Count Necros Y2K vs. Elina Monolith vs. Cuddley Claw
Cetus Bracket: Probation (2123) vs. Freak Out Disciple of Terror vs. Mr. Vega Taichi vs. Sledgend Magnifico vs. Aethran Overmaster Clinch vs. Fist Burning Man vs. Shoot Sinful vs. Catfight Irish Heat vs, GQ Stratus
Deimos Bracket: Shayne vs. Code Destroyer Scorn (2126) vs. Tharkas Lt. Yusef vs. Krud Totalis vs. Witness Perfect Specimen (2133) vs. Overtime (2126) Panther Warrior vs. Patch Crossfire (2130) vs. Wolf Reginald Bartholemew Iverson (RBI) vs. Kevin Butcher
|
|
|
Post by throwingtoasters on Jun 27, 2020 19:21:15 GMT -5
ROUND ONE (predictions due by 07/05/20): POINTS: One (1) point per correct answer Card #1021
Aethran Bracket: Shann Ra (2123) Helsin (2126) Bishop Hell Nova Skiver Motor Psycho Edilyon Coven Black
Oa Bracket: Sly Drury Nosfera Iron Hand (2132) Paganax Kenjis (2129) Lope Elina Monolith
Cetus Bracket: Probation (2123) Mr. Vega Taichi vs. Sledgend Aethran Overmaster Fist Shoot Sinful GQ Stratus
Deimos Bracket: Shayne Tharkas Krud Witness Perfect Specimen (2133) Panther Warrior Wolf Reginald Bartholemew Iverson (RBI)
Not sure who all the names were but there's my predictions. Looking forward to losing!
|
|
|
Post by gabe72 on Jun 27, 2020 19:40:18 GMT -5
Aethran Bracket: Silverback Helsin (2126) Bishop Hell Nova Fhanna Motor Psycho Edilyon Coven Black
Oa Bracket: Sly Drury Nosfera Iron Hand (2132) Paganax Giant Azuma Count Necros Y2K Monolith
Cetus Bracket: Freak Out Disciple of Terror Sledgend Aethran Overmaster Clinch Burning Man Sinful GQ Stratus
Deimos Bracket: Shayne Tharkas Lt. Yusef Totalis Perfect Specimen (2133) Panther Warrior Wolf Reginald Bartholemew Iverson (RBI)
|
|
|
Post by WTIC on Jun 27, 2020 20:24:10 GMT -5
Here are my choices for Round 1:
Aethran Bracket: Silverback Helsin (2126) Bishop Hell Tortalis, The TurtleMaster Skiver Chuck the Roo She-Devil Coven Black
Oa Bracket: Sly Drury Ares Iron Hand (2132) Paganax Giant Azuma Lope Elina Monolith
Cetus Bracket: Freak Out Mr. Vega Sledgend Magnifico Clinch Burning Man Sinful GQ Stratus
Deimos Bracket: Shayne Tharkas Lt. Yusef Totalis Perfect Specimen (2133) Panther Warrior Wolf Kevin Butcher
|
|
|
Post by ShauntotheMaxx on Jun 27, 2020 21:01:51 GMT -5
Aethran Bracket: Silverback Ygorr Bishop Hell Tortalis, The TurtleMaster Fhanna Motor Psycho She-Devil Coven Black
Oa Bracket: Sly Drury Nosfera Psi Paganax Giant Azuma Count Necros Elina Monolith
Cetus Bracket: Probation Mr. Vega Sledgend Magnifico Clinch Burning Man Sinful GQ Stratus
Deimos Bracket: Shayne Tharkas Krud Witness Perfect Specimen Patch Crossfire Kevin Butcher
|
|
|
Post by DK II on Jun 27, 2020 21:02:44 GMT -5
Aethran Bracket: Silverback Helsin (2126) Bishop Hell Nova Skiver Chuck the Roo Edilyon Coven Black
Oa Bracket: Sly Drury Nosfera Iron Hand (2132) Paganax Kenjis Lope Y2K Monolith
Cetus Bracket Probation (2123) Mr. Vega Sledgend Aethran Overmaster Fist Shoot Catfight GQ Stratus
Deimos Bracket: Shayne Tharkas Lt. Yusef Totalis Perfect Specimen (2133) Panther Warrior vs. Patch Wolf RBI
|
|