/// //// CWFH (Heritage Ch) Scorpio Sky v Brian Myers (w/ Caesar B) Shimmer "Skate, Crusher & Blood" PPV line up Chikara - Heatstroke PPV (Chikara Ch Claudio Castagnoli v Eddie Kingston) World War III (Indies) Kylie Rae v (WWIII Ladies Ch) Jazzy Aplha Female Gabbert
/// //// CWFH (Heritage Ch) Scorpio Sky v Brian Myers (w/ Caesar B) Shimmer "Skate, Crusher & Blood" PPV line up Chikara - Heatstroke PPV (Chikara Ch Claudio Castagnoli v Eddie Kingston) World War III (Indies) Kylie Rae v (WWIII Ladies Ch) Jazzy Aplha Female Gabbert
GWF Ladies Title Match Sultana beat (GWF Ladies Champion) Mother Superior 0min32 (PH was referee) (This is Sultana 2nd reign as GWF Ladies Champion)(Mother Superior reign lasted for 77 days)
Vidtek beat Bishop Hell 0min56
G*W*F Tag Team Title Match (Pinfall must be inside the cosmic cage) (G*W*F Tag Team Champions) Military Powers beat Titan Blood 1min15 (BG) Council of war on Tristan
Inter-Planetary Title Match Monolith beat (Inter-Planetary Champion) 0min33 (TC was referee) Monolith wont release the hold Dq'd (Ordered by Commissioner Overmaster)
G*W*F Heavyweight Title Match Helsin bt (G*W*F Heavyweight Champion) Hector the Bear 0min34 (PH was referee) (This is Helsin 1st ever reign as G*W*F Heavyweight Champion)(Hector the Bear reign lasted for 17 days)
/// //// CWFH (Heritage Ch) Scorpio Sky v Brian Myers (w/ Caesar B) Shimmer "Skate, Crusher & Blood" PPV line up Chikara - Heatstroke PPV (Chikara Ch Claudio Castagnoli v Eddie Kingston) World War III (Indies) Kylie Rae v (WWIII Ladies Ch) Jazzy Aplha Female Gabbert
Overtime beat Scimitar 0min12 (BF was referee) Overtime Rules
(Feud) Straffe (w/ the Leveller)(Started on Level 2 offence) beat She Devil (w/ Dark Menace) 0min17 (TC was referee) Terminal Height (feud score She Devil 0 Straffe 3)
Oracle beat Plethador 0min32 (TC was referee) counted out
Havoc beat American Guy 1min31 (PH was referee) Whiplash clothesline & pinned
The Loose cannons beat Rush & Turmoil 1min06 (TC was referee) Payback Exvenge on Turmoil
PSI beat Symbiosis 0min06 (TC was referee) positive Energy
(Feud) Lepus Stun Rod match Scorn beat Mother of Destruction (using Vidtek card started on Level 3 offence) 0min32 (BF was referee) Holy Crossbody Block (Feud score Scorn 3 MOD 0)
U.S male beat Coven Black 0min10 (PH was referee) Patriot Missile
G*W*F Tag Team Title Match Ultimate Fight beat (G*W*F Tag Team Champions) Military Powers 1min04 (PH was referee) Clinch Uppercut KO on Tharkas (Military Powers reign lasted for 28 days)
Inter-Planetary Title Match (Inter-Planetary Champion) Paralyze beat Vidtek 0min15 (PH was referee) Permanently Paralyzed
/// //// CWFH (Heritage Ch) Scorpio Sky v Brian Myers (w/ Caesar B) Shimmer "Skate, Crusher & Blood" PPV line up Chikara - Heatstroke PPV (Chikara Ch Claudio Castagnoli v Eddie Kingston) World War III (Indies) Kylie Rae v (WWIII Ladies Ch) Jazzy Aplha Female Gabbert
Overmaster beat Overtime 0min20 (BF was referee) Dq'd sleeper cell interference with baseball bat attack
(Feud) Titan Death Match The Gamesmasters (Using Vidtek card started on Level 2 offence) beat Loose Cannons 0min20 Star Warrior Cosmic Bog Bang on Payback (Feud score Loose Cannons 6 Gamesmasters 3)
Endgame beat Gryt 0min12 (PH was referee) Rolling Figure Four
Deadliest beat Phantasy 0min42 (PH was referee) Purification
Tricks beat Ensor 0min28 (TC was referee) Death by Hanging
Frontline Defence beat Nosfera & Retirbution 0min31 (TC was referee) Anivar Knuckle Tattoo on Nosfera
Nitro beat U.S Male 0min44 (TC was referee) Fanatic Attack
(Feud) Milky Way Falls Count Anywhere Patch (using Vidtek started on Level 3 offence) beat voc 0min39 Top rope clothesline (diving out the ring) & pinned (Feud score Havoc 3 Patch 3)
Tanck beat Mantis 0min24 (BF was referee) Dq'd after a wild out the ring brawl
(Feud) PSI (using Vidtek card started on Level 2 offence) beat Hector the Bear 0in35 (TC was referee) Mind Over Matter (Feud score PSI 3 Hector the Bear 3)
G*W*F Ladies Title Match (G*W*F Ladies Champion) Sultana beat Scorn 0min30 Pardon My Spear
G*W*F Heavyweight Title Match (G*W*F Heavyweight Champion) Helsin beat Oracle 0min14 (TC was referee) Stake To Your Heart
/// //// CWFH (Heritage Ch) Scorpio Sky v Brian Myers (w/ Caesar B) Shimmer "Skate, Crusher & Blood" PPV line up Chikara - Heatstroke PPV (Chikara Ch Claudio Castagnoli v Eddie Kingston) World War III (Indies) Kylie Rae v (WWIII Ladies Ch) Jazzy Aplha Female Gabbert
Avarice beat Tricks 0min23 (TC was referee) 7th Sin
Mother Superior beat Deadliest 1min30 (PH was referee) Serpents of Hydra
(Tag) Rush & Turmoil beat Frontline 0min19 (PH was referee) Rush Adrenaline Rush on Tauran
(Feud) Monolith (Started on level 3 offence) (w/ Dark Menace) v Overmaster (with 1 card injured) (w/ The Leveller) 0min29 Double Dq'd
G*W*F Tag Team Title Match (G*W*F Tag Team Champions) Ultimate Fight beat The Gamesmasters 1min13 (PH was referee) Clinch flying kick to head KO on Star Warrior
Inter-Planetary Title Match PSI beat (Inter-Planetary Champion) Paralyze 1min46 (PH was referee) Dq'd
/// //// CWFH (Heritage Ch) Scorpio Sky v Brian Myers (w/ Caesar B) Shimmer "Skate, Crusher & Blood" PPV line up Chikara - Heatstroke PPV (Chikara Ch Claudio Castagnoli v Eddie Kingston) World War III (Indies) Kylie Rae v (WWIII Ladies Ch) Jazzy Aplha Female Gabbert
January 24th held at Souther Crown centre , Corona Australis "War In Council" PPV line up
Endgame v Symbiosis
She Devil v Rotunda
Avarice v Bishop Hell
Titan Blood v Rush & Turmoil
Plethador v Scimitar
Vidtek v American Guy
Inter-Planetary Title Match PSI v (Inter-Planetary Champion) Paralyze
G*W*F Tag Team Title Match (G*W*F Tag Team Champions) Ultimate Fight v Frontal Attack
G*W*F Ladies Title Match Mother Superior v (G*W*F Ladies Champion) Sultana
G*W*F Heavyweight Title Match (G*W*F Heavyweight Champion) Helsin v Patch
/// //// CWFH (Heritage Ch) Scorpio Sky v Brian Myers (w/ Caesar B) Shimmer "Skate, Crusher & Blood" PPV line up Chikara - Heatstroke PPV (Chikara Ch Claudio Castagnoli v Eddie Kingston) World War III (Indies) Kylie Rae v (WWIII Ladies Ch) Jazzy Aplha Female Gabbert
Janaury 24th held at Southern crown centre , Corona Australis "War in the council" PPV Results
Endgame beat Symbiosis 0min11 (TC was referee) Rolling Figure Four
She Devil beat Rotunda 0min41 (TC was referee) Cannonball Clothesline
Avarice beat Bishop Hell 1min52 (BF was referee) Dq'd
Rush & Turmoil beat Titan Blood 1min0o3 (BF was referee) Rush Adrenaline Rush on the Betrayer
Plethador beat Scimitar 0min06 (BF was referee) Suction Claw
American Guy beat Vidtek 9with a 7 card injury) 0min49 (BF was referee) Star Spangled Slam
Inter-Planetary Title Match (Inter-Planetary Champion) Paralyze beat PSI 0min28 (PH was referee) Heart Transplant
G*W*F Tag Team Title Match Frontal Attack beat (G*W*F Tag Team Champions) Ultimate Fight 0min50 (PH was referee) Zygon Tri-claw on Clinch (Ultimate Fight reign lasted for 21 days)
G*W*F Ladies Title Match (G*W*F Ladies Champion) Sultana beat Mother Superior 0min13 (TC was referee) Dq'd
G*W*F Heavyweight Title Match Patch beat (G*W*F Heavyweight Champion) Helsin 0min13 Torture Rack
/// //// CWFH (Heritage Ch) Scorpio Sky v Brian Myers (w/ Caesar B) Shimmer "Skate, Crusher & Blood" PPV line up Chikara - Heatstroke PPV (Chikara Ch Claudio Castagnoli v Eddie Kingston) World War III (Indies) Kylie Rae v (WWIII Ladies Ch) Jazzy Aplha Female Gabbert
January 28th held at The Whale's belly Memkar , Cetus
Mantis beat Hector the Bear 0min56 (TC was referee) Raptorial Grip
(Feud) Turmoil & Rush beat The Frontline 0min34 (TC was referee) Turmoil Triple suicide on Tauran (feud score Frontline 0 Rush & Turmoil 6)
Overtime beat Tanck 0min18 (BF was referee) Overtime Rules
U.S Male beat Oracle 0min27 (BF was referee) Seize the Day
Phantasy beat Straffe (w/ The Leveller) 1min44 (PH was referee) Sweets Suicide
(Tag) Leaders of the Pack beat Retribution & Nosfera (w/ Omen) 0min22 (BF was referee) Dq'd (0min09 Plethador Dehydration)
Plethador (w/ Skwish) beat Coven Black 0min17 (PH was referee) Dq'd
Ensor beat American Guy 0min15 (TC was referee) Eruption of Tharsis
(Tag) Loose Cannons beat Military Powers 0min44 (PH was referee) Swarm Venomous Stringer on Tharkas
Gryt beat Avarice 0min18 (BF was referee) Dq'd
G*W*F Ladies Title Match (G*W*F Ladies Champion) Sultana beat She Devil 1min45 (PH was referee) Counted out
G*W*F Heavyweight Title Match Endgame (w/ Dark Menace) beat (G*W*F Heavyweight Champion) Patch 0min08 (TC was referee) Rolling Figure Four (Patch reign lasted for 4 days)
/// //// CWFH (Heritage Ch) Scorpio Sky v Brian Myers (w/ Caesar B) Shimmer "Skate, Crusher & Blood" PPV line up Chikara - Heatstroke PPV (Chikara Ch Claudio Castagnoli v Eddie Kingston) World War III (Indies) Kylie Rae v (WWIII Ladies Ch) Jazzy Aplha Female Gabbert
Tricks beat U.S Male 1min03 (TC was referee) Counted out
Phantasy beat Deadiest 0min26 (TC was referee) Springbaord Moonsault
Havoc beat Symbiosis 0min33(TC was referee) Running punt to skull
(Feud) Mantis beat Bishop Hell (Using Vidtek card started on Level 2 offence) 1min03 (TC was referee) Dq'd after a wild out the ring brawl (Feud score Mantis 1 Bishop Hell 3)
Ensor beat Nitro 0min32 (BF was referee) Eruption of Tharsis
Gryt beat Overtime 0min22 (BF was referee) Strongman Stretch
(Tag) Rush & Turmoil beat Leaders of the Pack 0min15 (BF was referee) Chaos in the Crowd on Panther Warrior
(Feud) Scorn (Using Vidtek card started on Level 2 offence) (w/ Helsin) beat Mother of Destruction (w/ Coven Black) 0min15 (BF was referee) Burning Scorn (Feud score Scorn 6 MOD 0)
(Feud) 4 Weapons of Destruction Match Overmaster beat Monolith 0min28 (TC was referee) (5-10 tokens) (Feud score Monolith 4 Overmaster 4)
G*W*F Tag Team Title Match (G*W*F Tag Team Champions) Frontal Attack beat Loose Cannons 0min13 (TC was referee) Dq'd
Inter-Planetary Title Match (Inter-Planetary Champion) Paralyze beat Plethador (w. Skwish) 0min21 (TC was referee) Heart Transplant (0min11 Plethador was Dehydrated)
/// //// CWFH (Heritage Ch) Scorpio Sky v Brian Myers (w/ Caesar B) Shimmer "Skate, Crusher & Blood" PPV line up Chikara - Heatstroke PPV (Chikara Ch Claudio Castagnoli v Eddie Kingston) World War III (Indies) Kylie Rae v (WWIII Ladies Ch) Jazzy Aplha Female Gabbert