|
Post by jimsteel on Aug 20, 2009 0:00:23 GMT -5
SOLAR HEAT PPV FROM BRYMSTONE PT 1
WON/LOST/DRAW RECORD IN ( )
Titan Energy(4-5-0) w/She Devil beat The Death Club(6-3-0) w/Nikki by DQ
Magnifico(5-3-1) beat Romulous(1-8-0) with the Slave Driver
The Rocketmen(Narcotik+Sledgend) w/Rocket beat The Deadmen (Witchdoctor+Zombie Dreadnaught) by DQ
Simbot Zero(5-4-0) beat Gila(4-5-0) w/Mollock with the Simbot Slam
T.K.(5-4-0) w/Talisman beat Sycophant(4-5-0) by DQ
The Misfits(3-6-0) w/Omen beat The House of Pain(4-5-0) with the Demon's Breath on Mr Bloat
Pariah(6-3-0) over Scimitar(1-8-0) w/Rotunda after The Anarchy in the GWFZ
Barely Legal(4-5-0) over Raven+Hanuman(6-3-0) with the Koala Bomb on Raven
Mad Jester(4-5-0) w/Nano over Nitro(4-5-0) w/She Devil with the Die Laughing
Absalom(5-4-0) over Irish Heat(2-7-0) w/Irish Bratz with the Kill Switch
Omni(5-4-0) beat Conundrum(2-7-0) with the Chronochasm
Bust Up(5-4-0) beat Scud(3-6-0) with the Wild Hyacinth
Stigma(4-5-0) over Mantis(4-5-0) with the Stigmata
Nes Kincade(3-6-0) over Quetzal(5-4-0) w/Gila+Mollock after the New Schoolboy
HOLOVISION TITLE Shell Shocker(7-2-0) shocked Ensor(c)(3-6-0) w/Shann-Ra with the Shell Shocked to win the title
Salvage(4-5-0) over Gordo(6-3-0) w/Xenia with the Road to Redemption
Striker(4-5-0) beat Rorus Oaken(6-3-0) with the K.Y.A.O.
CRUISERWEIGHT TITLE Macro(c)(7-2-0) w/Nano beat Crucible(6-3-0) w/Jesterelli with The BFF
Legacy(4-5-0) beat Silas(4-5-0) w/Xenia after The Inner Peace
Leaders of the Pack(4-5-0) over The Others(2-7-0) with The Jungle Nights on Odyssey
Scion Nexus(6-3-0) w/Morgana beat Anivar(4-5-0) w/Sultana after Two Apexes
GWFZ TAG TEAM TITLES The Fight Club(c)(5-4-0) w/Irish Brat beat The Twin Towers(Strong +Salvage) with the Spartan Spear on Strong
Pendekar(2-7-0) beat Leviathan(3-6-0) w/Nikki after the Kanuragan
The Shock Syndicate(5-4-0) beat The Convert Operations(Anivar +Hector(5-4-0) w/Dark Menace with the Shock and Awe on Anivar
Tricks(5-4-0) w/Rotunda beat Xiongmao(4-5-0) with the Ax Murderer
Exodus(4-5-0) beat Assassin Z(7-2-0) with the Wrath of God
GWFZ TITLE Morbid(c)(8-1-0) beat The Messenger(5-4-0) w/Nikki with the Morbidly Cruel
Martial Law(Sly Drury+Patch)(6-3-0) w/Phantasy beat Old School (Avarice+Nes Kincade)(6-3-0) after the Torture Rack on Nes Kincade
Godsend(5-4-0) beat Euritar(6-3-0) with the Hell's Threshold
|
|
|
Post by jimsteel on Aug 20, 2009 0:00:51 GMT -5
SOLAR HEAT PPV FROM BRYMSTONE PT 2
WON/LOST/DRAW RECORD IN ( )
The Treehouse(5-4-0) beat Gila+Quetzal(3-6-0) w/Mollock with The Hangman's Noose on Gila
Symbiote(2-7-0) w/Nikki over Jakyll(3-6-0) w/Krypt after Yours is Mine
Neuromancer(6-3-0) beat The Betrayer(5-4-0) w/Omen after The Techno Syndrome
Dark Star Creature(3-6-0) beat Rott(5-4-0) with the Primal Rage
Nero(8-1-0) w/Barnabus beat Odyssey(5-4-0) by CO
Cuddley Claw(5-4-0) w/Dark Star Creature beat Krypt(2-7-0) w/Jakyll with the Koala Claw
The Assassin Guild(3-6-0) blasted Power and Pride(4-5-0) w/Rotunda after the Rolling Olympic Hell on Tanck
The Hustler(3-6-0) beat Thayne(3-6-0) with the Skull Cap
Revelation(5-4-0) beat Holocaust(2-7-0) after Two Confessions
Havoc(5-4-0) beat Aspin Northstar(4-5-0) with the Fallen Dreams
Legacy+Homage(6-3-0) beat Blue Streak(2-7-0) by DQ
Xymbiote(5-4-0) w/Nikki beat Esperanto(5-4-0) with the Evolution
Troyboy(4-5-0) easily beat Duplos(4-5-0) with the Rump Thump
The Showmen(4-5-0) beat The ZDF(Morbid+Pride) with The Final Round on Morbid
Cypher(6-3-0) beat Zeta Grey(4-5-0) with the Cypher Stretch
HARDCORE TITLE Ventross(6-3-0) beat Shylock(c)(4-5-0) w/Rhiannon with the Mercy Killing to win the title
Hector the Holy Brown Bear(3-6-0) w/Dark Menace beat Hadrian (4-5-0) w/Barnabus after I know your Secret
Over The Edge(4-5-0) beat Titan Pain(5-4-0) with the Exvenge on Revelation
UNIVERSAL TITLE Hybrid(c)(8-1-0) beat Strong(5-4-0) with the Poison Driver
Mack Calibur(5-4-0) beat Benedict(4-5-0) with the Buckshots
Frontal Assault(6-3-0) destroyed Prison Time(4-4-0) with the Power of Kroll
Narcotik(6-3-0) w/Rocket over Konari(3-6-0) with The Needle and the Spoon
Lance At-Las(5-4-0) over Rubicon(4-5-0) w/Gila with the Mars Manhandler
The King's Men(5-4-0) w/Morgana beat The Fallen(3-6-0) with The Point of the Sword on Krypt
Raze(6-3-0) over Rush(5-4-0) w/Strafe with the Awakening
ACE TAG TEAM TITLES The Archangels(c)(7-2-0) over The Light Brigade(7-2-0) with the Wrath of God on Lance At-Las
Mr Bloat(1-8-0) over Mensar(5-4-0) w/Cordanus after The Cruel and Unusual to end his 8 match losing streak
ACE TITLE Avarice(c)(5-4-0) beat Amazing Mann(6-3-0) with The 7th Sin
|
|
|
Post by jimsteel on Aug 20, 2009 0:01:41 GMT -5
SOLAR HEAT PPV FROM BRYMSTONE PT 3
WON/LOST/DRAW RECORD IN ( )
Oracle(4-5-0) w/Rotunda beat Raven(4-5-0) with the 6th Sense
Assassin X(6-3-0) over Thraxx(4-5-0) with the Contract Killing
Retribution(6-3-0) w/Phantasy beat Taurine(4-5-0) with the Myth Buster
J.J. Smooth(5-4-0) w/Swinden beat Gallows(3-6-0) w/Hegemony by DQ
Duplos(6-3-0) over Prophecy(3-6-0) with the Twice as Hard on Konari
Zealot(6-3-0) w/Talisman upset Paganax(4-5-0) with the Overzealous
Decaying Factor(4-5-0) w/Witchdoctor destroyed Illumination (4-5-0) w/Talisman after the Wake the Dead on Indigo
Ahnu(4-5-0) beat U.S. Male(6-3-0) w/Sultana with the Counterinsurgency
POW TAG TEAM TITLES Rave Review(8-1-0) w/Latasha beat The Floppy Hat Guild(3-6-0) w/Nano after the Superior Intellect on Macro
Totalis(6-3-0) easily beat Overtime(4-5-0) with the Final Round
The Headliners(6-3-0) w/Rocket beat Bros Oakens(3-6-0) with the If Tommorrow Never Comes on Rorus Oaken
Brainstorm(5-4-0) w/Latasha over Panther Warrior(2-7-0) with the Smart Bomb
Code Red(3-6-0) w/Justin Case beat Domination Dojo(6-3-0) with the Last Rights on Pendekar
Excalibur(6-3-0) w/Morgana over Tauran(4-5-0) w/Shann-Ra with the Point of the Sword
G.Q. Stratus(8-1-0) made quick work of Necros(5-4-0) with the Stratus Sphere Lock
Heavy Metal(3-5-1) and Primevil Destruction(3-5-1-) brawled to a DDQ
Doctor Payne(6-3-0) w/Justin Case beat Zygon(3-6-0) with The KO Temple Claw
Gunnar(2-7-0) squeezed by Tristan(3-6-0) w/She Devil after the Safety Off
Heroes Challenge(4-5-0) w/Shann-Ra beat Scorch+Esperanto (4-5-0) after Tauran's Victory Lock on Scorch
Common Enemies(4-5-0) w/Dark Menace easily beat Mind Games (3-6-0) w/Cordanus with three Seize the Days on Saboteur
Darkseed(5-4-0) over Saboteur(6-3-0) w/Cordanus with the Belly of the Beast
Gabriel(4-5-0) beat Bloodline(3-6-0) with the Elysium Charge
Malkuth(6-3-0) over Franco Jesterelli(2-7-0) w/Latasha with the Lord of the Pounce
IS TITLE Dante(5-4-0) beat Hanuman(c)5-4-0) w/Raven with the Hell to win the title
Pendragon(7-2-0) beat Nosfera(5-4-0) w/Omen by DQ
Wolf(6-3-0) w/Sultana beat Puma(1-8-0) w/Desdemona with the Savage Face Claw
POW TITLE Zed Marlowe(c)(6-3-0) w/Splatter beat Jack Hood(6-3-0) with the Marlowe Vise
|
|
|
Post by jimsteel on Aug 20, 2009 0:02:04 GMT -5
SOLAR HEAT PPV FROM BRYMSTONE PT 4
WON/LOST/DRAW RECORD IN ( )
Darth Brooks(5-4-0) w/Rocket beat Flatliner(3-6-0) with the Unanswered Prayers
Hegemony(3-6-0) over Gryt(5-4-0) w/Rotunda after the Mainstream
The Witchdoctor(4-5-0) beat Grillz(3-6-0) w/Rocket with the Death's Spectrum
The Punks(6-3-0) beat The Undegrads(2-7-0) with the Punked Out on Magnifico
Ruined(2-7-0) w/Witchdoctor beat Sledgend(2-7-0) w/Rocket with the Mortal Agony
Zombie Dreadnaught(5-4-0) w/Witchdoctor beat Plethador(2-7-0) with the Terrorizer
Nemean(2-7-0) over The Matinee Idol(4-5-0) w/Latasha after The Season Finale
Tanck(4-5-0) w/Rotunda over Grash(5-4-0) with the Tancked
The Animen(Shell Shocker+Xiongmao)(2-7-0) beat Reformation (6-3-0) with the Pandamonium on Absalom
Indigo(4-5-0) w/Talisman beat Homage(4-5-0) with the Blue Streak
Donk Oaken(6-3-0) beat The Motor Psycho(2-7-0) with the Bruising
Zeta Grey+Ventross(4-5-0) over The Faithful Crusade(2-7-0) with the Shades of Grey on Ahnu
Pride(4-5-0) made quick work of American Guy(2-7-0) w/Sultana with the Pride and the Prejudice
Vidtek(5-4-0) w/Dark Menace over Harm(3-6-0) w/Justin Case with the Big Time
Ares(6-3-0) w/Irish Bratz beat Patch(4-5-0) w/Phantasy with the Spartan Spear
Tyrro(6-3-0) over Payback(4-5-0) with the Brottas Bomb
Warfare(6-3-0) beat Onami(5-4-0) by CO
Paralyze(5-4-0) w/Strafe beat Nightmare(6-3-0) with the Permanetly Paralyzed
The Dark Carnival(5-4-0) w/Rotunda beat The Good Ole Boys (2-7-0) w/Xenia with the Coulrophibia on Gordo
Encubus(6-3-0) w/Mother Superior beat The Surgeon(6-2-1) by DQ
IP TITLE Aetheran Overmaster(4-5-0) w/Strafe beat Sly Drury(c)(7-2-0) w/Phantasy with the Reign of the Overmaster to win the title
The Hive(8-1-0) over Arsenal(2-7-0) w/Rhiannon with the Wasp Trap on Zed Marlowe
GWF TAG TEAM TITLES Divided we Fall(c)(8-1-0) w/Mother Superior beat The Twin Towers of Doom(5-4-0) with three Secon Comings on Aetheran Overmaster
Darwin's Legacy(5-4-0) w/Barnabus blasted The Hellraisers(6-3-0) with the Extinction on Darkseed
Swarm(5-4-0) over Scorch(6-3-0) with the Venomous Stinger
GWF TITLE Monolith(c)(6-3-0) w/Mother Superior beat Endgame(6-3-0) w/Shann-Ra with the End of All Things
|
|
|
Post by jimsteel on Aug 28, 2009 18:29:19 GMT -5
GWFZ FROM SAN DIEGO CALIFORNIA
WON/LOST/DRAW RECORD IN ( )
Hegemony(4-6-0) upset Strong(5-5-0) with the Hegemonic Borders
Xiongmao(5-5-0) over Grillz(3-7-0) w/Rocket after the Pandamonium
Symbiote(3-7-0) w/Nikki blasted Darth Brooks(5-5-0) w/Rocket with the Yours is Mine
Pariah(7-3-0) over Cuddley Claw(5-5-0) with The Anarchy in the GWFZ
Barely Legal(5-5-0) beat Duplos(6-4-0) by DQ
G.Q. Stratus(9-1-0) beat Bust Up(5-5-0) with the Stratus Sphere Lock
Pride(5-5-0) made quick work of Duplos(4-6-0) with the Pride and the Prejudice
Narcotik(7-3-0) w/Rocket dominated Ares(6-4-0) w/Irish Bratz with the Needle and the Spoon
Harm(4-6-0) w/Case Upset The Messenger(5-5-0) w/Nikki after The Harm's Way
Homage(5-5-0) w/Irish Bratz dominated Revelation(5-5-0) with the Divine Fury
Grash(6-4-0) over Magnifico(5-4-1) with the Steel Belting
Irish Heat(3-7-0) w/Irish Bratz beat Gallows(3-7-0) w/Hegemony with the Dropping Heat
#1 CONTENDERS TO THE GWFZ TAG TEAM TITLES Treehouse(6-4-0) beat Divine Fury(6-4-0) with The Splintered Justice on Homage
Stryker(5-5-0) beat The Surgeon(6-3-1) w/Case after the K.Y.A.O.
#1 CONTENDER TO THE UNIVERSAL TITLE Salvage(5-5-0) beat Sledgend(2-8-0) w/Rocket with the Road to Redemption
The Undergrads(3-7-0) beat Xiongmao+Shell Shocker(2-8-0) with the Anarchy in the GWFZ on Shell Shocker
Assassin X(7-3-0) beat Motor Psycho(2-8-0) with the Contract Killing
Heavy Metal(4-5-1) over The Rocketmen(6-4-0) w/Rocket after the Steel Belting on Sledgend
GWFZ TAG TEAM TITLES The Fight Club(c)(6-4-0) w/Irish Bratz beat The Headliners(6-4-0) w/Rocket with the Spartan Spear on Darth Brooks
The Assassin Guild(4-6-0) beat The ZDF(4-6-0) after The Rolling Olympic Hell on Morbid
Doctor Payne(7-3-0) w/Case over The Dark Star Creature(3-7-0) with the KO Temple Claw
HOLOVISION TITLE Overtime(5-5-0) beat Shell Shocker(c)(8-2-0) with Two Clinchers to win the title
Titan Pain(6-4-0) destroyed The Death Club(6-4-0) w/Nikki with the Last Chapter on Leviathan
The Twin Towers(8-2-0) over Code Red(3-7-0) w/Case after The Strong on Doctor Payne
Xymbiote(6-4-0) w/Nikki over The Legacy(4-6-0) w/Irish Bratz with the Evolution
#1 CONTENDER TO THE GWFZ TITLE Leviathan(4-6-0) w/Nikki beat Tyrro(6-4-0) with Three LD50s
GWFZ TITLE Assassin Z(8-2-0) beat Morbid(c)(8-2-0) with two Rolling Olympic Hells to win the title
|
|
|
Post by jimsteel on Aug 28, 2009 18:29:47 GMT -5
ACE FROM SAN FRANCISCO CALIFORNIA
WON/LOST/DRAW RECORD IN ( )
The Witchdoctor(5-5-0) beat Holocaust(2-8-0) with two Death Spectrums
Krypt(3-7-0) beat Necros(5-5-0) with the Kryptic Crackback
Gabriel(5-5-0) beat Zombie Dreadnaught(5-5-0) w/Witchdoctor with the Elysium's Charge
Sycophant(5-5-0) beat The Hustler(3-7-0) by DQ
#1 CONTENDER TO THE CRUISERWEIGHT TITLE Neuromancer(7-3-0) beat Aspin Northstar(4-6-0) with the Techno Syndrome
Rorus Oaken(7-3-0) beat Simbot Zero(5-5-0) with the Black and Blue
Rott(6-4-0) w/Witchdoctor beat Nemean(2-8-0) with the Rotting Away
Exodus(5-5-0) easily beat Flatliner(3-7-0) with the Wrath of God
Pendragon(8-2-0) over Jakyll(3-7-0) w/Krypt by DQ
Odyssey(6-4-0) beat Darkseed(5-5-0) with the Chronochasm
Lance At-Las(6-4-0) beat Nes Kincade(3-7-0) with the Mars Manhandler
Scorch(7-3-0) beat Mack Calibur(5-5-0) with Three Trailblazers
Ruined(3-7-0) w/The Witchdoctor overpowered Nightmare(6-4-0) with the Mortal Agony
The Light Brigade(8-2-0) over The Deadmen(4-6-0) with the Mars Manhandler on Zombie Dreadnaught
Amazing Mann(7-3-0) over Warfare(6-4-0) with the Unbreakable
Esperanto+Scorch(5-5-0) over The Showmen(4-6-0) with the Dead Man's Hand on Totalis
The Fallen(4-6-0) beat The House of Pain(4-6-0) with The Blood Moon on Sycophant
Donk Oaken(7-3-0) over Esperanto(5-5-0) with the Bruising
Old School(7-3-0) beat The Blue Streak(2-8-0) with the MTFO on The Hustler
#1 CONTENDERS TO THE TAG TEAM TITLES Primevil Destruction(4-5-1) beat The Shock Syndicate(5-5-0) with the Poison Driver on Holocaust
Zeta Grey(5-5-0) over Scud(3-7-0) with the Shades of Grey
HARCORE TITLE Mr Bloat(2-8-0) over Ventross(c)(6-4-0) with the Cruel and Unusual to win the Title
#1 CONTENDER TO THE ACE TITLE Paganax(5-5-0) over Omni(5-5-0) with the Pagan Void
The Hellraisers(7-3-0) beat The Decaying Factor(4-6-0) w/The Witchdoctor with the Mindbender on Ruined
The Bros. Oakens(4-6-0) easily beat Ventross+Zeta Grey(4-6-0) with the Coup De Grace on Ventross
ACE TAG TEAM TITLES The Others(3-7-0) beat The Archangels(c)(7-3-0) with the Chronchasm on Exodus to win the titles
UNIVERSAL TITLE Godsend(6-4-0) beat Hybrid(c)(8-2-0) by DQ in a wild brawl
ACE TITLE Avarice(c)(6-4-0) beat Totalis(6-4-0) with the 7th Sin
|
|
|
Post by jimsteel on Aug 28, 2009 18:30:19 GMT -5
POW FROM SAN JOSE CALIFORNIA
WON/LOST/DRAW RECORD IN ( )
Gila+Quetzal(4-6-0) w/Mollock beat The Faithful Crusade(2-8-0) with the Wraith of the Gods on Ahnu
Pendekar(3-7-0) destroyed Franco Jesterelli(2-8-0) w/Latasha with the Kamura Armbreaker
Absalom(6-4-0) beat Gila(4-6-0) w/Mollock after The Kill Switch
Silas(5-5-0) w/Xenia beat Taurine(4-6-0) with The Redneck Romp
CRUISERWEIGHT TITLE Macro(c)(8-2-0) w/Nano over Brainstorm(5-5-0) w/Latasha with The BFF
The Prophecy(4-6-0) beat Hanuman+Raven(6-4-0) with the No Quarter on Hanuman
Rubicon(5-5-0) w/Gila beat Romulus(1-9-0) with two No Returns
Zealot(7-3-0) w/Talisman beat Nero(8-2-0) w/Barnabus with two Overzealous
Scion Nexus(7-3-0) w/Morgana beat Benedict(4-6-0) with The Apex
#1 CONTENDER TO HOLOVISION TITLE Onami(6-4-0) beat The Matinee Idol(4-6-0) w/Latasha after two Fear Srikes
The Floppy Hat Guild(4-6-0) w/Nano over Prison Time(4-6-0) with The BFF on Stigma
Quetzal(6-4-0) w/Gila over Raven(4-6-0) with the Waith of the Gods
Illumination(5-5-0) w/Talisman beat Domination Dojo(6-4-0) with the Blue Streak on Cypher
Gunnar(3-7-0) easily beat Hadrian(4-6-0) w/Desdemona with the Safety Off
Crucible(7-3-0) w/Franco beat J.J. Smooth(5-5-0) w/Swinden after Three Singularitys
T.K.(6-4-0) w/Talisman easily beat The Mad Jester(4-6-0) w/Nano after the Onward Soldier
Puma(2-8-0) w/Barnabus beat Indigo(4-6-0) w/Talisman with the Sideswipe
Excalibur(8-2-0) w/Morgana over Hanuman(5-5-0) w/Raven with Two Point of the Swords
Troyboy(5-5-0) w/Talisman over Thayne(3-7-0) woth the Rump Thump
Gordo(7-3-0) w/Xenia beatup Konari(3-7-0) with the Texarkana Bear Hug
IS TITLE Cypher(6-4-0) beat Dante(c)(5-5-0) with the Cypher Stretch to win the Title
#1 CONTENDER TO POW TITLE Euritar(7-3-0) over Ahnu(4-6-0) with Merciless
#1 CONTENDER TO IS TITLE Saboteur(7-3-0) w/Cordanus beat Stigma(4-6-0) with the Vengeance is Mine
Conundrum(3-7-0) over Jack Hood(6-4-0) with the Loaded Question
Mind Games(4-6-0) w/Cordanus beat The King's Men(5-5-0) w/Morgana with the Vegeance is Mine on Scion Nexus
#1 CONTENDERS TAG TEAM TO TITLES Reformation(7-3-0) over The Good Ole Boys(2-8-0) w/Xenia after The Kill Switch on Gordo
POW TAG TEAM TITLES Rave Review(c)(9-1-0) w/Latasha beat The Punks(6-4-0) with the Superior Intellect
Arsenal(3-7-0) w/Rhiannon Over Darwin's Legacy(5-5-0) w/Barnabus with the Uranage on Nero
Raze(7-3-0) over Shylock(4-6-0) w/Rhiannon with the Awakening
POW TITLE Zed Marlowe(c)(7-3-0) w/Rhiannon beat Mensar(5-5-0) w/Cordanus after The Marlowe Vise
|
|
|
Post by jimsteel on Aug 28, 2009 18:30:42 GMT -5
GWF FROM LOS ANGELES CALIFORNIA
WON/LOST/DRAW RECORD IN ( )
U.S. Male(7-3-0) w/Dark Menace easily beat Plethador(2-8-0) with the Seize the Day
Tauran(5-5-0) w/Shann-Ra beat Panther Warrior(2-8-0) by DQ
Hector the Holy Brown Bear(4-6-0) w/Dark Menace beat Scimitar (1-9-0) w/Rotunda with the I know your Secret
Mantis(5-5-0) beat Tristan(3-7-0) w/She Devil with The Raptorial Grasp
Bloodline(4-6-0) w/Mother Superior beat Gryt(5-5-0) w/Rotunda with the Nova Launch
The Dark Carnival(6-4-0) w/Rotunda beat Titan Energy(4-6-0) w/She Devil with the Coulrophobia on Nitro
Havoc(6-4-0) over Nitro(4-6-0) w/She Devil with the Fallen Dreams
Malkuth(7-3-0) easily beat Tanck(4-6-0) w/Rotunda with The Lord of the Pounce
Twin Towers of Doom(6-4-0) w/Strafe beat Convert Operations (5-5-0) w/Dark Menace after teh Permanetly Paralyzed on Anivar
The Betrayer(6-4-0) w/Omen over Ensor(3-7-0) with the Black Betrayal
Tricks(6-4-0) w/Rotunda over Zygon(3-7-0) with the Courophobia
Sly Drury(8-2-0) w/Phantasy beat Vidtek(5-5-0) w/Dark Menace with The Crime Lord
#1 CONTENDERS TO THE TAG TEAM TITLES The Leaders of the Pack(5-5-0) beat Frontal Assault(6-4-0) with two Jungle Nights on Thraxx
Anivar(5-5-0) w/Sultana beat Payback(4-6-0) with the Enforcer Speaks
The Hero's Challenge(5-5-0) w/Shann-Ra Beat Power and Pride (4-6-0) w/Rotunda with the Tauran Victory Lock on Tanck
Paralyze(6-4-0) w/Strafe beat Thraxx(4-6-0) with the Permanetly Paralyzed
#1 CONTENDER TO THE HARDCORE TITLE Wolf(7-3-0) w/Sultana beat Retribution(6-4-0) w/Phantasy with the Savage Face Claw
The Misfits(4-6-0) w/Omen beat The Hive(8-2-0) after th Demon's Breath on Swarm
#1 CONTENDER TO THE IP TITLE Encubus(7-3-0) w/Mother Superior beat Swarm(5-5-0) with the Second Coming
Patch(5-5-0) w/Phantasy beat Endgame(6-4-0) w/Shann-Ra with the Cobra Clutch
GWF TAG TEAM TITLES Over the Edge(5-5-0) over Divided We Fall(c)(8-2-0) w/Mother Superior with the Exvenge on Encubus to win the titles
IP TITLE Aetheran Overmaster(5-5-0) w/Strafe overpowered Oracle(4-6-0) w/Rotunda with the Reign of the Overmaster
Martial Law(7-3-0) w/Phantasy beat The Common Enemies(4-6-0) w/Sultana with The Crime Lord on U.S. Guy
#1 CONTENDER TO THE GWF TITLE Rush(6-4-0) w/Strafe beat American Guy(2-8-0) w/Sultana after The Adrenaline Rush
GWF TITLE Monolith(7-3-0) w/Mother Superior beat Nosfera(5-5-0) w/Omen after the End of all Things
|
|